Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Modems $75 - $100

Modems $75 - $100

Modems $75 - $100
U.S. Robotics USR5686G V.92 Serial Controller Faxmodem
(USR5686G)

$91.10 - $1,850.44
CAD from 13 stores
MultiTech MultiModem ZDX MT5656ZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem
(MT5656ZDX)

$79.99 - $114.27
CAD from 8 stores
VOICE/DATA/FAX WORLD MODEM V
(MT9234ZPX-UPCI)

$88.99 - $122.97
CAD from 7 stores
MultiTech MultiModem ZDX MT5656ZDX-V V.92 Voice/Data/Fax Modem
(MT5656ZDX-V)

$90.75 - $1,939.36
CAD from 6 stores
HP HS2350 HSPA+ Mobile Broadband
(H4X00UT)

$92.93 - $101.14
CAD from 5 stores
D-Link DSL-2540B ADSL2/2+ Modem with 4-Port Ethernet Router
(DSL-2540B)

$75.08 - $98.50
CAD from 4 stores
LINKSYS BEFCMU10 10/100Base-T Cable Modem with USB and Ethernet Connections
(BEFCMU10)

$98.99 - $130.30
CAD from 2 stores
DATA/FAX WORLD MODEM V92
(MT9234ZPX-UPCI-NV)

$82.34 - $124.01
CAD from 2 stores
V.92 Data/Fax Modem European Configuration
(MT5656ZDX-AU)

$80.99 - $120.05
CAD from 2 stores
Hiro H50197 PCIe Fax Modem - 56k, V.92, Data, Fax, Voice
(H50197)

$82.06 - $82.06
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TD-W8950ND 150MBPS Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router With 4 Port 10/100 802.11B/G/N
(TD-W8950ND)

$98.99 - $98.99
CAD from 1 stores
SAMSUNG R351 QWERTY L4/REX 30MB GREY CELL PHONE
(10-00113)

$80.30 - $80.30
CAD from 1 stores
V.92 Data/Fax Modem European Configuration
(MT5656ZDX-EURO)

$99.00 - $99.00
CAD from 1 stores
Apple USB Modem
(MA034Z/A)

$98.28 - $98.28
CAD from 1 stores
BEST DATA 56USBPMAC 56Kbps USB MAC Plus V.92 Controller-based DATA/FAX MODEM
(56USBP-MAC)

$86.79 - $86.79
CAD from 1 stores
HP Hewlett-Packard Hi-Speed PCI Soft Modem WW Agere High-Sp
(DC132D)

$77.94 - $77.94
CAD from 1 stores
3Com U.S. Robotics 56K/14.4K ISA16 V90 w/JUMPERS
(005687-03)

$84.37 - $84.37
CAD from 1 stores
MOTOROLA SURFboard SB5101 38Mbps Downstream, 30Mbps Upstream Cable Modem - Retail
(SB5101)

$95.99 - $95.99
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModemZBA 56K Data/Fax Global Modem External
(MT5634ZBA-GLOBAL)

$79.17 - $79.17
CAD from 1 stores
1
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$75 - $100 (X)