Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIBER CABL

2M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIBER CABL

2M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIBER CABL (Startech Computer Products: A50FBLCLC2)
VPN: A50FBLCLC2
Vendor: Startech Computer Products
Price: $18.99 - $26.99 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$18.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua   $19.20 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2   $26.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.