Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Other > Netgear AGM731F Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module

Netgear AGM731F Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX   $180.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX   $181.29 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Netgear, Inc AGM731F   $202.20 CAD Buy Now

Online
NETGEAR AGM731F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$369.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $10.18 CAD Shop Now
For Netgear, New AGM731F 1000Base-SX 550M SFP Transceiver module For Netgear, New AGM731F 1000Base-SX 550M SFP Transceiver module $14.00 CAD Shop Now
NETGEAR AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver NETGEAR AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver $21.15 CAD Shop Now
New AGM731F Netgear compatible 3 year warranty ships same day SHIPS FAST!!! New AGM731F Netgear compatible 3 year warranty ships same day SHIPS FAST!!! $24.12 CAD Shop Now
AGM731F - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver  (Compatible with Netgear) AGM731F - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver (Compatible with Netgear) $31.81 CAD Shop Now
C2G AGM731F Netgear Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver 39575 C2G AGM731F Netgear Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver 39575 $38.18 CAD Shop Now
New AGM731F Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m SFP Transceiver Module New AGM731F Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m SFP Transceiver Module $47.09 CAD Shop Now
Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP $51.27 CAD Shop Now
netgear agm731f compatible 1000base-sx sfp netgear agm731f compatible 1000base-sx sfp $51.29 CAD Shop Now
Netgear AGM731F Fiber 1000 Base-SX SFP GBIC Module Netgear AGM731F Fiber 1000 Base-SX SFP GBIC Module $54.00 CAD Shop Now
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AGM731F-AX  AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR NE... AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AGM731F-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR NE... $57.93 CAD Shop Now
ADDON AGM731F-AO NETGEAR SFP 550M SX LC AGM731F ADDON AGM731F-AO NETGEAR SFP 550M SX LC AGM731F $58.41 CAD Shop Now
Axion AGM731F-AX Axiom ProSafe AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Bas Axion AGM731F-AX Axiom ProSafe AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Bas $65.58 CAD Shop Now
Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-SX FIBER SFP Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-SX FIBER SFP $76.36 CAD Shop Now
NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module (AGM731F) Module Only NO TAX NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module (AGM731F) Module Only NO TAX $133.27 CAD Shop Now
 prosafe 1000base-sx sfp gbic module  (agm731f) prosafe 1000base-sx sfp gbic module  (agm731f) $146.02 CAD Shop Now
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX $184.40 CAD Shop Now
(4) Genunie NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX/LC SFP GBIC Module AGM731F 1.25GBd 850nm (4) Genunie NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX/LC SFP GBIC Module AGM731F 1.25GBd 850nm $222.70 CAD Shop Now
(4) Netgear AGM731F 850nm 1.25 GBd 1000 BASE-SX LC Transceiver Module Connector (4) Netgear AGM731F 850nm 1.25 GBd 1000 BASE-SX LC Transceiver Module Connector $222.70 CAD Shop Now
NETGEAR FIBER GBIC MODULE AGM731F - NEW - FREE SHIPPING NETGEAR FIBER GBIC MODULE AGM731F - NEW - FREE SHIPPING $299.06 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Netgear AGM731 - Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
The Netgear AGM731 is for use with Netgear switches equipped with GBIC slots. The AGM731 provides 1000BASE-SX connectivity with one LC connection Port.


Features

  • Adds fiber optic connectivity to GS724T, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, FSM7326P
  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-SX connectivity
  • LC connectors
  • Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.