Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

  Store Product Price  

Online
HP StorageWorks SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8 (AJ718A)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$236.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
HP StorageWorks SFP Module - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8   $245.00 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 25xAvailable Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 25xAvailable $9.21 CAD Shop Now
Brand New HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre SFP+ AJ718A PLRXPL-VE-SH4-3H Brand New HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre SFP+ AJ718A PLRXPL-VE-SH4-3H $17.78 CAD Shop Now
HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre SFP+ AJ718A 468508-001 FTLF8528P2BNV-HP HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre SFP+ AJ718A 468508-001 FTLF8528P2BNV-HP $17.78 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ AJ718-63001 (468508-002) MM-215 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ AJ718-63001 (468508-002) MM-215 $20.00 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ 8Gb/s Transceiver Modules Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ 8Gb/s Transceiver Modules $22.84 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chan SFF+ Transceiver 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chan SFF+ Transceiver 468508-002 $22.86 CAD Shop Now
NEW HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A NEW HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A $25.33 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 3 HP 468508-001 8GBp/s SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP AJ718A with Warranty Lot of 3 HP 468508-001 8GBp/s SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP AJ718A with Warranty $25.38 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver $25.40 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 2 HP ORIGINAL AJ718A 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver 468508-001 LOT OF 2 HP ORIGINAL AJ718A 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver 468508-001 $31.60 CAD Shop Now
HP SPF AJ718A HP SPF AJ718A $31.74 CAD Shop Now
NEW HP Original 468508-002 AJ718A - 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver Module NEW HP Original 468508-002 AJ718A - 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver Module $31.74 CAD Shop Now
Lot Of 2 New HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A-63001 Fast Shipping Lot Of 2 New HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A-63001 Fast Shipping $38.09 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC)  (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC) (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 $63.49 CAD Shop Now
Genuine HP AJ718A  StorageWorks 8Gb SW Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 Qty 4 Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb SW Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 Qty 4 $76.19 CAD Shop Now
New Genuine HP AJ718A Transceiver Module 8GB SW FC SFP+ SPS:468508-001 New Genuine HP AJ718A Transceiver Module 8GB SW FC SFP+ SPS:468508-001 $76.19 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 8 HP 468508-001 AJ718A StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP+ Lot of 8 HP 468508-001 AJ718A StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP+ $95.23 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A (HP 100% Compatible) AJ718A (HP 100% Compatible) $120.63 CAD Shop Now
Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP $126.92 CAD Shop Now
HP 572018-B21 Virtual Connect 8GB 20 Port FC Module 572216-001 VC8GB AJ718A SFP HP 572018-B21 Virtual Connect 8GB 20 Port FC Module 572216-001 VC8GB AJ718A SFP $190.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.