Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ AJ718-63001 - MM-215 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ AJ718-63001 - MM-215 $3.00 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4 $6.82 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A-GENUINE-HP-8G-SW-FC-SFP-TRANSCEIVER-MODULE AJ718A-GENUINE-HP-8G-SW-FC-SFP-TRANSCEIVER-MODULE $8.17 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP 5697-7264 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP 5697-7264 $9.53 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A HP 8Gb SW Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m850nm LC Connector SFP+ 468508-001 AJ718A HP 8Gb SW Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m850nm LC Connector SFP+ 468508-001 $10.91 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A StorageWork 8GB ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718-63001 HP AJ718A StorageWork 8GB ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718-63001 $12.95 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Class 1 Short Wave Optical Transceiver 468508-001 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Class 1 Short Wave Optical Transceiver 468508-001 $13.63 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb/s Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ GBIC HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb/s Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ GBIC $13.63 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-002 New AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-002 New $13.63 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chan SFF+ Transceiver 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chan SFF+ Transceiver 468508-002 $21.82 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre  Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver $27.27 CAD Shop Now
8x HP AJ718A 8Gb SW SFP AJ718-63001 468508-001  8x HP AJ718A 8Gb SW SFP AJ718-63001 468508-001  $34.02 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 468508-001 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver New HP AJ718A 468508-001 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver New $36.09 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 37 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4 Lot of 37 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4 $68.16 CAD Shop Now
Genuine HP AJ718A  StorageWorks 8Gb SW Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 Qty 4 Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb SW Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 Qty 4 $81.81 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A - 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver (HP 100% Compatible) AJ718A - 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver (HP 100% Compatible) $88.63 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot of 3 HP AJ718A StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot of 3 $95.43 CAD Shop Now
Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP $129.46 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 93 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP P/N 468508-001 Lot of 93 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP P/N 468508-001 $177.24 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 40 HP AJ718A  StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 Lot of 40 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 $340.81 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.