Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver

  Store Product Price  

Online
HP StorageWorks SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8 (AJ718A)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$236.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Genuine HP 468508-001 8GBp/s SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP AJ718A with Warranty Genuine HP 468508-001 8GBp/s SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP AJ718A with Warranty $6.70 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ $16.12 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP+ MOD - 468508-001, 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP+ MOD - 468508-001, 468508-002 $17.39 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 $18.80 CAD Shop Now
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A $20.08 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ 8Gb/s Transceiver Modules Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ 8Gb/s Transceiver Modules $24.16 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 $24.17 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chann SFF Transceiver 468508-002 $26.73 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver AJ718A HPE Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver $26.86 CAD Shop Now
OEM HP 8GB SW FC SFP+ Module AJ718-63001 AJ718A 468508-001 OEM HP 8GB SW FC SFP+ Module AJ718-63001 AJ718A 468508-001 $33.51 CAD Shop Now
AJ718-63001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-001 NEW AJ718-63001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-001 NEW $33.51 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC)  (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC) (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 $42.98 CAD Shop Now
AJ718-63001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-002 NEW AJ718-63001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP AJ718A 468508-002 NEW $46.99 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 2 HP ORIGINAL AJ718A 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver 468508-001 LOT OF 2 HP ORIGINAL AJ718A 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP Transceiver 468508-001 $51.72 CAD Shop Now
Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre Channel Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre Channel $53.99 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC)  (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb Short Wave ( FC) (SFF) Transceiver AJ718-63001 $67.15 CAD Shop Now
489192-001 AJ718A 8GB single port. 489192-001 AJ718A 8GB single port. $127.59 CAD Shop Now
AJ718A (HP 100% Compatible) AJ718A (HP 100% Compatible) $127.59 CAD Shop Now
Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot 10 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP $201.39 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 16 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP Lot of 16 AJ718A 468508-001 HP StorageWork 8Gb ShortWave Fibre Channel SFP $255.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.