Location: Home > Electronics > Telecommunication > Cell Phones > Behringer C-3 Studio Condenser Microphone

Behringer C-3 Studio Condenser Microphone

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Dominion Blueline, Inc C3   $13.31 CAD Buy Now

USA
Remin Concorde III Cart
The Professional's Source 
$124.61 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Liberty PN1300-AP-C 3-1/2-Inch C-C Rustique Ringed Rigid Kit Liberty PN1300-AP-C 3-1/2-Inch C-C Rustique Ringed Rigid Kit $15.13 CAD Shop Now
Dental Curing-Light Composite Resin APC General All Purpose Nano-hybrid Material Dental Curing-Light Composite Resin APC General All Purpose Nano-hybrid Material $15.50 CAD Shop Now
Liberty PN1350-AP-C 3-Inch C-C Rustique Laurel Kitchen Cabin Liberty PN1350-AP-C 3-Inch C-C Rustique Laurel Kitchen Cabin $18.62 CAD Shop Now
NICK SCHLEYS ABIDING PERDITION #1 a b c 3 5 ab 6 1st print set (7) lot 2005 APC NICK SCHLEYS ABIDING PERDITION #1 a b c 3 5 ab 6 1st print set (7) lot 2005 APC $19.87 CAD Shop Now
NEWPORT ELECTRONICS 202AP-C3C DIGITAL COUNTER ***XLNT*** NEWPORT ELECTRONICS 202AP-C3C DIGITAL COUNTER ***XLNT*** $26.50 CAD Shop Now
SC/APC 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail, 3 Meter OS2 Single Mode, 9/125 – 5678 SC/APC 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail, 3 Meter OS2 Single Mode, 9/125 – 5678 $51.64 CAD Shop Now
NEWPORT 202A-P-C3C-FS-D1-SPC4/202APC3CFS METER/COUNTER ***NIB*** NEWPORT 202A-P-C3C-FS-D1-SPC4/202APC3CFS METER/COUNTER ***NIB*** $64.96 CAD Shop Now
Lot of Ten (10) APC Serial Console Cable 940-0144 940-0144A Style 2464 / 1C3-1 Lot of Ten (10) APC Serial Console Cable 940-0144 940-0144A Style 2464 / 1C3-1 $66.29 CAD Shop Now
FORD F250/F350 SUPERDUTY 99-05 EURO CLEAR G1 BLACK HOUSING PROJECTOR HEADLIGHTS FORD F250/F350 SUPERDUTY 99-05 EURO CLEAR G1 BLACK HOUSING PROJECTOR HEADLIGHTS $106.05 CAD Shop Now
NEWELCTRN NEWPORT ELECTRONICS INC 202A-P-C3C-FS-55.0 RQAUS1 NEWELCTRN NEWPORT ELECTRONICS INC 202A-P-C3C-FS-55.0 RQAUS1 $133.24 CAD Shop Now
NEWELCTRN NEWPORT ELECTRONICS INC 202A-P-C3C-FS-0.0 RQAUS1 NEWELCTRN NEWPORT ELECTRONICS INC 202A-P-C3C-FS-0.0 RQAUS1 $133.24 CAD Shop Now
Towing Mirror For Ford 2003 - 2007 Super duty F250 F350 F450 F550 Driver Side Towing Mirror For Ford 2003 - 2007 Super duty F250 F350 F450 F550 Driver Side $159.00 CAD Shop Now
NEWPORT COUNTER 202A-P C3C 202APC3C 2.5W 9-32V NIB NEWPORT COUNTER 202A-P C3C 202APC3C 2.5W 9-32V NIB $169.26 CAD Shop Now
ESTATE 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD CAMEO BROOCH / PENDANT APC-31-1 C3 VINTAGE ESTATE 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD CAMEO BROOCH / PENDANT APC-31-1 C3 VINTAGE $298.30 CAD Shop Now
CORNING/MOBILE ACCESS PW212P12-6C-3RHDAS 12 Fiber Wall Mount Panel SM SC/APC CORNING/MOBILE ACCESS PW212P12-6C-3RHDAS 12 Fiber Wall Mount Panel SM SC/APC $397.73 CAD Shop Now
OEM ENGINE COMPUTER PROGRAMMED/FLASHED 2009 FORD TRUCK 9C3A-12A650-APC PUS2 OEM ENGINE COMPUTER PROGRAMMED/FLASHED 2009 FORD TRUCK 9C3A-12A650-APC PUS2 $407.67 CAD Shop Now
OEM ENGINE COMPUTER PROGRAMMED/FLASHED 2004 FORD TRUCK 4C3A-12A650-APC PGY2 OEM ENGINE COMPUTER PROGRAMMED/FLASHED 2004 FORD TRUCK 4C3A-12A650-APC PGY2 $576.71 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

DJ Accessories

INMUSIC 5-channel 19" rack mixer w/ 3-band EQ
The INMUSIC 5-channel 19" rack mixer w/ 3-band EQ is a full featured five channel mixer for a rocking performance on the floor. It has a wide range of inputs allowing you to connect all your devices with this mixer. The I/O section in this mixer has 10 line, three phono, and three mic inputs, as well as Master, Record, and Zone outputs. Each channel has a 3 band EQ and plus EQ on mic channel. The split or blend cueing, PFL gain-adjust with meter, fader start, panning on master fader, and a replaceable, assignable crossfader are all in line to help you to deliver a jaw breaking music on the floor. Order the INMUSIC 5-channel 19" rack mixer w/ 3-band EQ right away.

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.