Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 5-Meter Single-ModeDuplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 5-Meter Single-ModeDuplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 5-Meter Single-ModeDuplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Belkin: F2F20299-05M)
BelkinVPN: F2F20299-05M
Vendor: Belkin
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin Cabling Solutions
5-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ/MTRJ

Your setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. That?s why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and connections for years. As one of the trusted names in the electronics industry, they stand by their products and design. The Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Single-mode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The MTRJ/MTRJ connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Don?t trust your connectivity to a substandard manufacturer. Use the Best-Choose Belkin.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.