Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 32.8-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 32.8-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Cable F2F402LL 10M G 10GB Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic LC To LC 50 125mm Retail H3C06BIPV-1221
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$44.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Canada wide
10-Meter Fiber Optic Cable 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125   $47.05 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F402LL-10M-G)
Online shopping made easy! 
$51.99 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
Belkin 32.8-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
The Best Computer And Electronics Deals Anywhere! 
$55.45 CAD
On Sale
Buy Now

Online
CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,30M,LO MMD,AQUA,10Gb,50/125
FREE Shipping on Orders Over $25 
$101.50 CAD Buy Now
Click Here Show Out of Date Items
 
Online
(Out of Date Item) Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
Proudly Canadian - We eat up the competition! 
$41.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable   $48.39 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) 10M LO MMF AQUA FO CABLE LC/LC 50/125 10GB (F2F402LL-10M-G)   $51.05 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 10m - Aqua   $53.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 10m - Aqua   $69.39 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Belkin 10-meter Lc-lc 50/125 Aqua 10gb Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (f2f402ll-10m-g)   $70.00 CAD Buy Now
RedMall.ca
ON
(Out of Date Item) Belkin 10m 10GB Aqua LC/LC 50/125   $73.45 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Belkin 10M 32.8' Fiber Optic Patch Cable F2F402LL-10M-G FSPDD11-10M LC-LC 50/125 Belkin 10M 32.8' Fiber Optic Patch Cable F2F402LL-10M-G FSPDD11-10M LC-LC 50/125 $21.99 USD Shop Now
*NEW* Belkin F2F402LL-10M-G-Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable *NEW* Belkin F2F402LL-10M-G-Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable $22.99 USD Shop Now
NEW Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable F2F402LL-10M-G NEW Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable F2F402LL-10M-G $39.24 USD Shop Now
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Male LC Male 10m Aqua F2F402LL-10M-G Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Male LC Male 10m Aqua F2F402LL-10M-G $39.99 USD Shop Now
8089  BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo 8089 BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $42.78 USD Shop Now
835579  BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo 835579 BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $42.91 USD Shop Now
97553  BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo 97553 BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $43.35 USD Shop Now
8BAB5F  BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo 8BAB5F BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $43.39 USD Shop Now
Belkin F2f402ll-10m-g Lo Multimode Aqua Fo Cbl (f2f402ll10mg) Belkin F2f402ll-10m-g Lo Multimode Aqua Fo Cbl (f2f402ll10mg) $45.92 USD Shop Now
10M F2F402Ll-10M-G Fo Mmf Lc/Lc 50/125Cbl Aqua Lo 10Gb UPC 722868601297 New 10M F2F402Ll-10M-G Fo Mmf Lc/Lc 50/125Cbl Aqua Lo 10Gb UPC 722868601297 New $46.58 USD Shop Now
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Male LC Male 32.81ft Aqua Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Male LC Male 32.81ft Aqua $47.47 USD Shop Now
10M F2F402LL-10M-G = New FO MMF LC/LC 50/125CBL AQUA LO 10GB 10M F2F402LL-10M-G = New FO MMF LC/LC 50/125CBL AQUA LO 10GB $47.51 USD Shop Now
BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $47.91 USD Shop Now
BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10m fiber patch cable 10gb 50/125 lc/lc aqua lo $47.91 USD Shop Now
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC m F2F402LL-10M-G Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC m F2F402LL-10M-G $47.99 USD Shop Now
Belkin F2F402LL-10M-G 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable M-M Belkin F2F402LL-10M-G 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable M-M $50.99 USD Shop Now
BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10M LO MMF AQUA FO CABLE LC/LC 50/125 10GB BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G 10M LO MMF AQUA FO CABLE LC/LC 50/125 10GB $61.76 USD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin 32.8-Foot 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable
These multimode fiber optic patch cables use 50/125 Micron bulk fiber cable and are terminated with various fiber optic connectors at both ends. Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs) Belkin carries a variety of fiber-optic patch cables in an assortment of connector styles and lengths. All fiber-optic cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability.


Features

  • Designed for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Backward compatible, works with legacy networks
  • Use with LED and VCSEL light sources
  • Ideal for campus and backbone applications
  • Maximum 300 Meters for 10Gb transmission speeds

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.