Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch cable - SC single mode - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3

Patch cable - SC single mode - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3

  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Yellow (F2F80277-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$20.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Belkin F2F80277-01M Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC Duplex 1M Belkin F2F80277-01M Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC Duplex 1M $28.55 CAD Shop Now
1MDUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable Sc/sc Smf 8.3/125 1MDUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable Sc/sc Smf 8.3/125 $52.76 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.