Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC8.3/125 2M

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC8.3/125 2M

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F802LL-02M   $31.63 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F802LL-02M NETWORK CABLE - LC SINGLE MODE - MALE - LC SIN... BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F802LL-02M NETWORK CABLE - LC SINGLE MODE - MALE - LC SIN... $25.44 CAD Shop Now
Belkin F2F802LL-02M LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Belkin F2F802LL-02M LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable $46.31 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.