Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC8.3/125 2M

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC8.3/125 2M

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F802LL-02M   $36.03 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
BELKIN COMPONENTS Single Mode Duplex FO Cable LC/LC 2 M F2F802LL-02M BELKIN COMPONENTS Single Mode Duplex FO Cable LC/LC 2 M F2F802LL-02M $70.63 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.