Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLX FO CBL LC/LC 8.3/125

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLX FO CBL LC/LC 8.3/125

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F802LL-03M   $37.37 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Belkin F2F80SLL-03M Fiber Optic Cable Belkin F2F80SLL-03M Fiber Optic Cable $27.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2f802ll-03m NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2f802ll-03m $29.71 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN - CABLES F2F802LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE BELKIN - CABLES F2F802LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE $36.76 CAD Shop Now
Belkin F2F802LL-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Belkin F2F802LL-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable $44.68 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN - CABLES - F2F802LL-03M BELKIN - CABLES - F2F802LL-03M $44.68 CAD Shop Now
3M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc Smf 8.3/125 3M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc Smf 8.3/125 $44.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cable

Belkin 3-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connecting your network devices is easy with the Belkin 3-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. This optic patch cable allows you to connect devices within up to 2m and to secure faster fiber data transfers. Plus, this yellow cable complements any network environment. Order the Belkin 3-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable right now!

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.