Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC

StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 2M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE SC - SC [FIBSCSC2]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$13.64 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft - Orange   $14.68 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft - Orange (FIBSCSC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBSCSC2   $26.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com  Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - 2m (FIB StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - 2m (FIB $17.57 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.