Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 3M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

StarTech.com 3M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE ST - SC [FIBSTSC3]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$15.08 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (FIBSTSC3)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBSTSC3   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST... New StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST... New $22.62 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC ... StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC ... $23.33 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC (FIBSTS StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC (FIBSTS $39.38 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.