Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 5M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

StarTech.com 5M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

StarTech.com 5M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST (StarTech.com: FIBSTST5)
StarTech-comVPN: FIBSTST5
Vendor: StarTech.com
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.