Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - ST Male - ST Male - 98.43ft - Orange (N302-30M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$54.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N302-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (100-ft.) Tripp Lite N302-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (100-ft.) $28.20 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M (100-ft.)(N302-30M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M (100-ft.)(N302-30M) $55.40 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST, 30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST, 30M $77.85 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/S Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/S $117.55 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.