Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N304-003   $27.53 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
 duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber patch cable (sc/st), 1m (3-ft.)(n304-003) duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber patch cable (sc/st), 1m (3-ft.)(n304-003) $26.13 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N304-003 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST Tripp Lite N304-003 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST $30.19 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE - N304-003 TRIPP LITE - N304-003 $36.49 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 91 cm (N304-003) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 91 cm (N304-003) $70.65 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.