Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 5M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft (N320-05M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N320-05M   $32.35 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC $29.84 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N320-05M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Red Fiber Optic Patch Cabl Tripp Lite N320-05M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Red Fiber Optic Patch Cabl $29.84 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N320-05M-RD 5M DUPLEX FIBER MULTIMODE TRIPP LITE N320-05M-RD 5M DUPLEX FIBER MULTIMODE $35.79 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.