Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft (N368-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N368-02M   $38.53 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC - ST - 2m (N368-02M) Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC - ST - 2m (N368-02M) $23.45 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE $27.57 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N368-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex LC/ST 8.3/125 NEW Tripp Lite N368-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex LC/ST 8.3/125 $30.53 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRIPP LITE 2m Duplex Smf N368-02M NEW TRIPP LITE 2m Duplex Smf N368-02M $32.44 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-02M 6 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ... Tripp Lite N368-02M 6 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ... $32.58 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE - N368-02M TRIPP LITE - N368-02M $37.22 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)(N368- Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)(N368- $37.22 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE $39.15 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Tripp Lite N368-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST $48.40 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.