Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft (N368-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N368-02M   $43.12 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE TRIPP LITE N368-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE $27.79 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 2M 6-ft.N368-02M Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 2M 6-ft.N368-02M $30.54 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N368-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex LC/ST 8.3/125 NEW Tripp Lite N368-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex LC/ST 8.3/125 $30.57 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-02M 6 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ... Tripp Lite N368-02M 6 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ... $32.58 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M 6-ft. (N368-0 Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M 6-ft. (N368-0 $34.99 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Tripp Lite N368-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST $69.90 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.