Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 30M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) N516-30M NEW Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) N516-30M NEW $32.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.