Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) (N820-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-02M   $30.62 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N820-02M 6.6 Feet Network Cable - 10 GB Ethernet - Fiber Optic Tripp Lite N820-02M 6.6 Feet Network Cable - 10 GB Ethernet - Fiber Optic $14.45 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network $21.90 CAD Shop Now
 10gb duplex multimode 50/125 om3 lszh fiber patch cable (lc/lc) - aqua, 2m 10gb duplex multimode 50/125 om3 lszh fiber patch cable (lc/lc) - aqua, 2m $26.27 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N820-02M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 2M MMF CBL LCLC NEW Tripp Lite N820-02M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 2M MMF CBL LCLC $26.59 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-02M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Tripp Lite N820-02M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $29.37 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 6 Feet 2M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC... Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 6 Feet 2M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC... $31.20 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-02M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cabl Tripp Lite N820-02M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cabl $31.50 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite - N820-02M - 2M MMF CBL LCLC AQ Tripp Lite - N820-02M - 2M MMF CBL LCLC AQ $31.85 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) $35.59 CAD Shop Now
281265 Tripp Lite N820-02m 2m Aqua 10gb Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Multimode 281265 Tripp Lite N820-02m 2m Aqua 10gb Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Multimode $36.11 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable. 2M 10GB DUPL Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable. 2M 10GB DUPL $39.58 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N82002MOM4 N820-02m-om4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Tripp Lite N82002MOM4 N820-02m-om4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable $39.86 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N820-02M-T Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable 6ft 10GB 50 125 NEW Tripp Lite N820-02M-T Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable 6ft 10GB 50 125 $40.53 CAD Shop Now
2m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq 2m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq $45.14 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DHN82002M-2m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq DHDT-DHN82002M-2m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq $45.14 CAD Shop Now
2m Om4 Fiber Lc Lc 2m Om4 Fiber Lc Lc $49.09 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch $53.29 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.