Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (Tripp Lite: N820-15M)
VPN: N820-15M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $51.99 - $72.40 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 15M (50-ft.) (N820-15M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$51.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-15M   $72.40 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.