Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1M LC-SC SMF OPTIC DUPLX CBL

1M LC-SC SMF OPTIC DUPLX CBL

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft   $19.85 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft (SMFIBLCSC1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com SMFIBLCSC1   $26.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH1M SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$65.15 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech SMFIBLCSC1 StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - StarTech SMFIBLCSC1 StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - $27.39 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex monomode 1 m LC - SC (SMFIBLCSC1 StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex monomode 1 m LC - SC (SMFIBLCSC1 $41.43 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1 StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1 $42.21 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS $53.23 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.