Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2M SC-SC SMF OPTIC DUPLX CBL

2M SC-SC SMF OPTIC DUPLX CBL

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OS1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow (SMFIBSCSC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$39.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 2M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE SC-SC [SMFIBSCSC2]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$42.09 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2   $58.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Startech.com SMFIBSCSC2 2m Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Sc-sc Startech.com SMFIBSCSC2 2m Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Sc-sc $37.40 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM SMFIBSCSC2  2M FIBER SINGLE-MODE SC/SC STARTECH.COM SMFIBSCSC2 2M FIBER SINGLE-MODE SC/SC $44.43 CAD Shop Now
StarTech SMFIBSCSC2 StarTech.com 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - StarTech SMFIBSCSC2 StarTech.com 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - $45.40 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC 2m Yellow fiber op Brand NEW StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC 2m Yellow fiber op $81.74 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC 2m Yellow fiber optic ca New StarTech.com 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC 2m Yellow fiber optic ca $82.12 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC (SMFIBSCSC2) StarTech.com 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC (SMFIBSCSC2) $100.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:SMFIBSCSC2
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 Ám
Cable Length:2 m
Connector on First End:2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards.

Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.