Location: Home > 26 2

26 2

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 70 found, took 0.003 sec
Brother TZEFX251 Flexible P-TOUCH Black On White 0.94IN 24MM X 26.2 Ft Label Tape Brother TZEFX251 Flexible P-TOUCH Black On White 0.94IN 24MM X 26.2 Ft Label Tape
(TZeFX251)

$27.05 - $27.60
CAD from 2 stores
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14 Cooling Fan - 1 x 140 mm - 1200 rpm - 1 x 118.2 CFM - 26.5 dB(A) Noise - Fluid Dynamic B (FD-FAN-VENT-HF14-BK) Fractal Design Venturi HF-14 Cooling Fan - 1 x 140 mm - 1200 rpm - 1 x 118.2 CFM - 26.5 dB(A) Noise - Fluid Dynamic B (FD-FAN-VENT-HF14-BK) $30.46 CAD
from
Swingline GS5 Personal Shredder - Strip Cut - 5 Per Pass - for shredding Paper Credit Card - 0.3`` Shred Size - Level 2 - 2.26 m/min - 8.8`` Throat - 3 Minute Run Time - 30 Minute Cool Down Time - 9.84 L Wastebin Capacity - Gray Swingline GS5 Personal Shredder - Strip Cut - 5 Per Pass - for shredding Paper Credit Card - 0.3`` Shred Size - Level 2 - 2.26 m/min - 8.8`` Throat - 3 Minute Run Time - 30 Minute Cool Down Time - 9.84 L Wastebin Capacity - Gray $47.00 CAD
from
Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 26 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable Cisco SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 26 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable $173.85 CAD
from
Cisco Smart Plus Switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Ports & 2 Special-Purpose Combo Ports Cisco Smart Plus Switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Ports & 2 Special-Purpose Combo Ports $214.91 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 26 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 26 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable $229.57 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountabl (SG220-26-K9-NA) Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountabl (SG220-26-K9-NA) $246.25 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty $248.94 CAD
from
HPE 2530-24 Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wa (J9782A#ABA) HPE 2530-24 Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wa (J9782A#ABA) $303.14 CAD
from
Visidec VFS-DH Display Stand - Up to 27IN Screen Support - 26.50 lb Load Capacity - LCD, LED Display Type Supported 2 (VFS-DH) Visidec VFS-DH Display Stand - Up to 27IN Screen Support - 26.50 lb Load Capacity - LCD, LED Display Type Supported 2 (VFS-DH) $329.12 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty $512.59 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mou (SG220-26P-K9-NA) Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mou (SG220-26P-K9-NA) $515.17 CAD
from
Cisco SF300-24PP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop Cisco SF300-24PP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop $899.95 CAD
from
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable $1,199.95 CAD
from
C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.2 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.2 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua (01114) $31.84 CAD
from
Ergotron StyleView 60-610-060 Computer Cabinet - 10.90 kg Load Capacity - 38.2" (970.3 mm) Height x 26.6" (675.6 mm) Width x 19.3" (489 mm) Depth - Plastic, Polycarbonate - Charcoal Black Ergotron StyleView 60-610-060 Computer Cabinet - 10.90 kg Load Capacity - 38.2" (970.3 mm) Height x 26.6" (675.6 mm) Width x 19.3" (489 mm) Depth - Plastic, Polycarbonate - Charcoal Black (60-610-060) $1,299.80 CAD
from
Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SG250-26-K9-NA) $291.65 CAD
from
Cisco SG250-26HP 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SG250-26HP 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SG250-26HP-K9-NA) $470.87 CAD
from
Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 26 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SG250-26P-K9-NA) $587.81 CAD
from
Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX (SLM224GT-NA) $221.67 CAD
from
Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports (SLM224PT-NA) $438.69 CAD
from
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24LC-S Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 16 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24LC-S Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 16 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable (WS-C2960+24LC-S) $923.06 CAD
from
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-S Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-S Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable (WS-C2960+24PC-S) $1,497.22 CAD
from
C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - 26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - 50/125 C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - 26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - 50/125 (01114) $34.00 CAD
from
C2G 8m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - 26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua C2G 8m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - 26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua (01147) $56.00 CAD
from
Cisco 891 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with SFP and 24-ports Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop Rack-mountable Cisco 891 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with SFP and 24-ports Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop Rack-mountable (C891-24X/K9) $2,925.19 CAD
from
Brother 9mm (0.35``) Black on White HGe Tape with Standard Adhesive 8m (26.2 ft) - 5 Pack - 11/32`` Width x 26 1/5 ft Length - White - 1 Brother 9mm (0.35``) Black on White HGe Tape with Standard Adhesive 8m (26.2 ft) - 5 Pack - 11/32`` Width x 26 1/5 ft Length - White - 1 (HGE2215PK) $65.00 CAD
from
Brother 18mm (0.7``) Black on White HGe Tape with Standard Adhesive 8m (26.2 ft) - 5 Pack - 45/64`` Width x 26 1/5 ft Length - White - 1 Brother 18mm (0.7``) Black on White HGe Tape with Standard Adhesive 8m (26.2 ft) - 5 Pack - 45/64`` Width x 26 1/5 ft Length - White - 1 (HGE2415PK) $76.00 CAD
from
Vivotek IP8160-W 2 Megapixel Network Camera - Color Monochrome - 26.25 ft (8000 mm) Night Vision - H.264 Motion JPEG - 1920 x 1080 - 2.8 mm - CMOS - Wireless - Cube Vivotek IP8160-W 2 Megapixel Network Camera - Color Monochrome - 26.25 ft (8000 mm) Night Vision - H.264 Motion JPEG - 1920 x 1080 - 2.8 mm - CMOS - Wireless - Cube (IP8160-W) $157.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite Universal Swivel Monitor Stand - Up to 50`` Screen Support - 39.92 kg Load Capacity - 2 x Shelf(ves) - 6.90`` (175.26 mm) Height x 18.10`` (459.74 mm) Width x 15.30`` (388.62 mm) Depth - Desktop - Wood Metal Rubber Steel - Black Tripp Lite Universal Swivel Monitor Stand - Up to 50`` Screen Support - 39.92 kg Load Capacity - 2 x Shelf(ves) - 6.90`` (175.26 mm) Height x 18.10`` (459.74 mm) Width x 15.30`` (388.62 mm) Depth - Desktop - Wood Metal Rubber Steel - Black (MR1815SWVL) $51.00 CAD
from
1 2 3 Next>>
1 2 3
(All 3 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.