Location: Home > E10gsfpsr

E10gsfpsr

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 13 found, took 0.002 sec
INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2 INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10gsfpsr ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2
(E10GSFPSR)

$138.15 - $204.99
CAD from 4 stores
INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2 INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10gsfpsr ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2
(E10GSFPSR)

$14.24 - $180.06
CAD from Ebay
DUAL RATE 10GBASE-SR/ (E10GSFPSR) DUAL RATE 10GBASE-SR/ (E10gsfpsr) $138.15 CAD
from
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR $139.00 CAD
from
Intel Corporation E10GSFPSR Intel Corporation E10gsfpsr $167.51 CAD
from
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics Intel E10gsfpsr Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics $204.99 CAD
from
eNet Accessories eNet Accessories (E10GSFPSR-ENC) $144.99 CAD
from
AddOncomputer.com E10GSFPSR-AO AddOncomputer.com E10gsfpsr-AO (E10GSFPSR-AO) $109.76 CAD
from
Axiom Memory Solutions E10GSFPSR-AX Axiom Memory Solutions E10gsfpsr-AX (E10GSFPSR-AX) $108.24 CAD
from
AddOn E10GSFPSR-AO SFP+ Module - 10 Gbit/s AddOn E10gsfpsr-AO SFP+ Module - 10 Gbit/s (E10GSFPSR-AO) $79.00 CAD
from
Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBASE-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBASE-SR Axiom E10gsfpsr-AX SFP+ Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBASE-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBASE-SR (E10GSFPSR-AX) $81.00 CAD
from
AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compati (E10GSFPSR-AO) AddOn Intel E10gsfpsr Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compati (E10gsfpsr-AO) (E10GSFPSR-AO) $71.89 CAD
from
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel - E10GSFPSR - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s (E10GSFPSR-AX) Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel - E10gsfpsr - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s (E10gsfpsr-AX) (E10GSFPSR-AX) $78.13 CAD
from
1
1
(All 1 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.