Location: Home > S2p

S2p

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 35 found, took 0.002 sec
Cisco SMARTNET Extended Service Agreement 1 Year - 24x7x2 Hour - Maintenance Cisco SMARTNET Extended Service Agreement 1 Year - 24x7x2 Hour - Maintenance
(CON-S2P-881SECK)

$165.79 - $165.79
CAD from 1 stores
Cisco SMARTnet Premium Extended Service Agreement 1 Year - 24x7 - Maintenance - Parts - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet Premium Extended Service Agreement 1 Year - 24x7 - Maintenance - Parts - Physical Service
(CON-S2P-AS1BUNK9)

$956.04 - $956.04
CAD from 1 stores
Cisco SMARTnet 1 Year - 24x7x2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet 1 Year - 24x7x2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
(CON-S2P-AS1SBK9)

$1,523.62 - $1,523.62
CAD from 1 stores
Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 x 2 Hour - Maintenance Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 x 2 Hour - Maintenance $165.79 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 - Maintenance - Parts - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 - Maintenance - Parts - Physical Service $956.04 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service $1,523.62 CAD
from
GIGA-BYTE TECHNOLOGY CO H310M S2P GIGA-BYTE TECHNOLOGY CO H310M S2p (H310M S2P) $114.81 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 x 2 Hour - Maintenance - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year Extended Service - 24 x 7 x 2 Hour - Maintenance - Physical Service (CON-S2P-1941) $324.37 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year - Service - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet - 1 Year - Service - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service (CON-S2P-SIP401) $7,095.26 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service (CON-S2P-SMS-1) $2.87 CAD
from
Cisco SMARTnet - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service Cisco SMARTnet - 24 x 7 x 2 - Carry-in - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service (CON-S2P-SMS-1000) $866.31 CAD
from
Gigabyte Ultra Durable H310M S2P Desktop Motherboard - Intel Chipset - Socket H4 LGA-1151 - Micro ATX - 1 x Processor Support - 32 GB DDR4 SDRAM Maximum RAM - 2.67 GHz 2.40 GHz 2.13 GHz Memory Speed Supported - UDIMM DIMM - 2 x Memory Slots - Serial ATA/600 Controller - CPU Dependent Video - HDMI - 7.1 Audio Channels - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 x PCI Gigabyte Ultra Durable H310M S2p Desktop Motherboard - Intel Chipset - Socket H4 LGA-1151 - Micro ATX - 1 x Processor Support - 32 GB DDR4 SDRAM Maximum RAM - 2.67 GHz 2.40 GHz 2.13 GHz Memory Speed Supported - UDIMM DIMM - 2 x Memory Slots - Serial ATA/600 Controller - CPU Dependent Video - HDMI - 7.1 Audio Channels - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 x PCI (H310M S2P) $88.00 CAD
from
EIA 19in Rack mount for passively cooled variant of ASR 920 (CON-S2P-31108POE) EIA 19in Rack mount for passively cooled variant of ASR 920 (CON-S2p-31108POE) (CON-S2P-31108POE) $3,015.16 CAD
from
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x Expan (CON-S2P-A90IMASG) Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x Expan (CON-S2p-A90IMASG) (CON-S2P-A90IMASG) $3,068.18 CAD
from
Cisco X520 Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (CON-S2P-AIRA18EK) Cisco X520 Server Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber (CON-S2p-AIRA18EK) (CON-S2P-AIRA18EK) $33.92 CAD
from
Juniper XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gig (CON-S2P-AIRA18KK) Juniper XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gig (CON-S2p-AIRA18KK) (CON-S2P-AIRA18KK) $33.92 CAD
from
Cisco MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module - For Switching Fabric (CON-S2P-AIRAKM18) Cisco MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module - For Switching Fabric (CON-S2p-AIRAKM18) (CON-S2P-AIRAKM18) $60.53 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX A W/ LTE (CON-S2P-C11174PT) SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX A W/ LTE (CON-S2p-C11174PT) (CON-S2P-C11174PT) $418.71 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX M W/ LTE (CON-S2P-C1AE174P) SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX M W/ LTE (CON-S2p-C1AE174P) (CON-S2P-C1AE174P) $418.71 CAD
from
Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x Expansion Slots (CON-S2P-C1C4507S) Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x Expansion Slots (CON-S2p-C1C4507S) (CON-S2P-C1C4507S) $1,692.01 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX M ROUTER (CON-S2P-C1M1174P) SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 DSL ANNEX M ROUTER (CON-S2p-C1M1174P) (CON-S2P-C1M1174P) $352.36 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 40-PORT 10GIG (CON-S2P-C95004XE) SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 40-PORT 10GIG (CON-S2p-C95004XE) (CON-S2P-C95004XE) $3,353.56 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 16-PORT 10GIG (CON-S2P-C95016EX) SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 16-PORT 10GIG (CON-S2p-C95016EX) (CON-S2P-C95016EX) $2,430.85 CAD
from
SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 16-POR (CON-S2P-C95K24XA) SNTC-24X7X2 CATALYST 9500 16-POR (CON-S2p-C95K24XA) (CON-S2P-C95K24XA) $2,644.04 CAD
from
Cisco Aironet 3502E IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) (CON-S2P-CBRCCAPR) Cisco Aironet 3502E IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) (CON-S2p-CBRCCAPR) (CON-S2P-CBRCCAPR) $3,873.58 CAD
from
Cisco Antenna - Outdoor, Wireless Router (CON-S2P-DWD0SFP2) Cisco Antenna - Outdoor, Wireless Router (CON-S2p-DWD0SFP2) (CON-S2P-DWD0SFP2) $700.15 CAD
from
Cisco 2-Channel 1000Base-BX10-D Downstream Bidirectional Single Fiber - For Data Networking, Optical Network (CON-S2P-NCS1KCNR) Cisco 2-Channel 1000Base-BX10-D Downstream Bidirectional Single Fiber - For Data Networking, Optical Network (CON-S2p-NCS1KCNR) (CON-S2P-NCS1KCNR) $510.24 CAD
from
Cisco Mounting Rail for Network Security & Firewall Device (CON-S2P-SPRM5EP1) Cisco Mounting Rail for Network Security & Firewall Device (CON-S2p-SPRM5EP1) (CON-S2P-SPRM5EP1) $795.63 CAD
from
Cisco sevices (CON-S2P-WS8524UE) Cisco sevices (CON-S2p-WS8524UE) (CON-S2P-WS8524UE) $1,817.22 CAD
from
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Li (CON-S2P-WSC364DL) Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Li (CON-S2p-WSC364DL) (CON-S2P-WSC364DL) $860.67 CAD
from
1 2 Next>>
1 2
(All 2 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.