Location: Home > Startech Com

Startech Com

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 1000 found, took 0.007 sec
StarTech.com 50PK M3 X 1/4IN SCREWS Startech.Com 50PK M3 X 1/4IN SCREWS
(SCREWM3)

$1.92 - $13.98
CAD from 6 stores
Startech Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Compound for Heatsinks Startech Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Compound for Heatsinks
(SILVGREASE1)

$4.69 - $19.98
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Ultra-Thin PS/2 3-in-1 KVM Cable, Black Startech 6 ft. Ultra-Thin PS/2 3-in-1 KVM Cable, Black
(SVECON6)

$7.16 - $19.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com AT&T 110 Termination Tool punch-down tool Startech.Com AT&T 110 Termination Tool punch-down tool
(110PUNCHTOOL)

$45.99 - $92.40
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH  6U (10 ) WALLMOUNT BRACKET Startech.Com Startech Startech 6U (10 ) WALLMOUNT BRACKET
(WALLMOUNT6)

$47.99 - $79.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech Value 4 Port 16550 Serial PCI Card Model PCI4S550N Startech Value 4 Port 16550 Serial PCI Card Model PCI4S550N
(PCI4S550N)

$55.99 - $92.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH  12 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T Startech.Com Startech Startech 12 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T
(C6PANL4512)

$57.99 - $85.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 10/100 MultiMode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External Startech.Com 10/100 MultiMode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External
(MCM110SC2)

$58.99 - $92.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech ATX2PW400PRO 400W Power Supply Startech ATX2PW400PRO 400W Power Supply
(ATX2PW400PRO)

$62.99 - $103.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech 2 Port Dual Input Matrix VGA Splitter/Distribution Amplifier ST222MX Startech 2 Port Dual Input Matrix VGA Splitter/Distribution Amplifier ST222MX
(ST222MX)

$64.99 - $107.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 4 to 1 SVGA 350MHz MultiSync Monitor Video Splitter/Ext Switch Startech.Com 4 to 1 SVGA 350MHz MultiSync Monitor Video Splitter/Ext Switch
(ST124PRO)

$64.99 - $102.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 24port Professional WALLMOUNT CAT5 Patch Panel 110 Type 568A/B Startech.Com 24port Professional WALLMOUNT CAT5 Patch Panel 110 Type 568A/B
(PANEL4524)

$69.99 - $111.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech PEX1394B3 2+1 Port FireWire 800/400 PCIe Card Startech PEX1394B3 2+1 Port FireWire 800/400 PCIe Card
(PEX1394B3)

$69.99 - $102.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH  24 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T Startech.Com Startech Startech 24 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T
(C6PANL4524)

$71.99 - $121.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV231USB 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables Startech SV231USB 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables
(SV231USB)

$74.99 - $115.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 24 Outlet 15A Rack-Mount Power Strip Startech.Com 24 Outlet 15A Rack-Mount Power Strip
(RKPW247015)

$79.99 - $119.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 4U 19" Vertical Steel Wall Mount Bracket - Black Startech.Com 4U 19" Vertical Steel Wall Mount Bracket - Black
(RK419WALLV)

$81.99 - $130.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech DRW115SATBK Black Serial ATA Drive Drawer with Shock Absorbers Startech DRW115SATBK Black Serial ATA Drive Drawer with Shock Absorbers
(DRW115SATBK)

$82.00 - $129.99
CAD from 6 stores
Startech Mountable Rugged Industrial 7PORT USB2.0 Hub Startech Mountable Rugged Industrial 7PORT USB2.0 Hub
(ST7200USBM)

$86.99 - $129.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV431USB 4 Port StarView USB KVM Switch Startech SV431USB 4 Port StarView USB KVM Switch
(SV431USB)

$102.99 - $154.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com Gigabit MM Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - External - 30 Pack - 550 m Startech.Com Gigabit MM Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - External - 30 Pack - 550 m
(MCMGBSC055)

$109.99 - $159.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech VGA over Cat5 / UTP Extender ST121UTP Startech VGA over Cat5 / UTP Extender ST121UTP
(ST121UTP)

$128.99 - $183.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com Professional UTP LAN Cable Tester 2PART w/4 loopback Plugs Startech.Com Professional UTP LAN Cable Tester 2PART w/4 loopback Plugs
(LANTESTPRO)

$162.99 - $221.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 48PORT Professional WALLMOUNT CAT5 Patch Panel 110 Type 568A/B Startech.Com 48PORT Professional WALLMOUNT CAT5 Patch Panel 110 Type 568A/B
(PANEL4548)

$179.99 - $221.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV431DUSB 4 Port StarView USB Console KVM switch with OSD Startech SV431DUSB 4 Port StarView USB Console KVM switch with OSD
(SV431DUSB)

$184.99 - $282.01
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV231DDVDUA KVM Startech SV231DDVDUA KVM
(SV231DDVDUA)

$207.99 - $370.61
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV431DVIUA 4 Port KVM - DVI, USB, Audio Startech SV431DVIUA 4 Port KVM - DVI, USB, Audio
(SV431DVIUA)

$226.99 - $290.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV231DD2DUA KVM Startech SV231DD2DUA KVM
(SV231DD2DUA)

$255.99 - $405.47
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH  10U 19 INCH WALL MOUNTED SERVER Startech.Com Startech Startech 10U 19 INCH WALL MOUNTED SERVER
(CAB1019WALL)

$321.99 - $463.99
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech SV1631DUSB 16 Port StarView USB Console KVM switch with OSD Startech SV1631DUSB 16 Port StarView USB Console KVM switch with OSD
(SV1631DUSB)

$593.99 - $733.99
CAD from 6 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>>
(All 34 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.