Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Network Adapters > TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode SC-TYPE PCI Express Low Profile Adapter

TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode SC-TYPE PCI Express Low Profile Adapter

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRENDnet Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, TE100-ECFXL TRENDnet Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, TE100-ECFXL $76.59 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRENDnet Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, TE100-ECFXL NEW TRENDnet Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter, TE100-ECFXL $95.30 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRENDnet
ModelTE100-ECFXL
Spec
Speed100Mbps
InterfacePCI-Express
Features
FeaturesProduct Type:Fast Ethernet Card
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.