Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Network Adapters > Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 10KM

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 10KM

  Store Product Price  

online
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet (TEG-MGBS10)   $47.07 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet   $48.87 CAD Buy Now

Online
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$50.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10   $72.25 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $11.45 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10D5 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver TEG-MGBS10D5 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver $16.54 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 10km Transceiver TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 10km Transceiver $16.54 CAD Shop Now
TRENDNET TEG-MGBS10 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER TRENDNET TEG-MGBS10 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER $32.44 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $36.26 CAD Shop Now
TRENDNET INC TEG-MGBS10 MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (10KM) MODULE TRENDNET INC TEG-MGBS10 MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (10KM) MODULE $43.73 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module for Distances upto 10km #TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module for Distances upto 10km #TEG-MGBS10 $44.52 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module SFP (mini-GBIC) Single mode NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module SFP (mini-GBIC) Single mode $45.78 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet $48.37 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with TRENDnet) TEG-MGBS10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with TRENDnet) $49.62 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10 $56.99 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigab TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigab $58.99 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D5 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D5 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km $66.48 CAD Shop Now
Trendnet TEG-MGBS10-AOK Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS10-AOK Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module $72.37 CAD Shop Now
Axion TEG-MGBS10-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for TRENDnet - 1 x Axion TEG-MGBS10-AX Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for TRENDnet - 1 x $77.03 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D5 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D5 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module $86.49 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km $96.69 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10D5 - 1000Mbps-LX, LC, 10km, Tx:1550nm (Compatible with TRENDnet) TEG-MGBS10D5 - 1000Mbps-LX, LC, 10km, Tx:1550nm (Compatible with TRENDnet) $125.95 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10D3 - 1000Mbps-LX, LC, 10km, Tx:1310nm (Compatible with TRENDnet) TEG-MGBS10D3 - 1000Mbps-LX, LC, 10km, Tx:1310nm (Compatible with TRENDnet) $125.95 CAD Shop Now
TEG-MGBS10D35 - Dual Wavelength 1310/1550 pair 10km (Compatible with TRENDnet) TEG-MGBS10D35 - Dual Wavelength 1310/1550 pair 10km (Compatible with TRENDnet) $222.64 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRENDnet
ModelTEG-MGBS10
Spec
StandardsCompliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Standards
Wavelength1310nm
PortsDuplex LC connector
Max Distance10km
Power AdapterSingle 3.3V Power Supply Voltage
Feature
FeatureIndustry standard SFP package
1.0625Gbps Fiber Channel Compliant
1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compliant

Switch to Switch Interface
High Speed I/O for File Server
Distributed Multi-Processing
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.