Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter

TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5i 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5i 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter $25.78 CAD Shop Now
TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5i Intelligent 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Dual Wavelength... TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5i Intelligent 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Dual Wavelength... $261.57 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRENDnet
ModelTFC-110S40D5i
Feature
FeatureNetwork Technology:10/100Base-TX
Network Technology:100Base-FX
Packaging
Package ContentsTFC-110S40D5i Media Converter
Multi-Language Quick Installation Guide
Power Adapter (5 V DC, 1 A)
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts3 Year
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.