Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC

10 GBASE-LR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Extreme Networks 10302 / 10GB-LR-SFPP, 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver For Extreme Networks 10302 / 10GB-LR-SFPP, 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver $34.36 CAD Shop Now
For Extreme , 10GB-LR-SFPP SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Transceiver For Extreme , 10GB-LR-SFPP SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Transceiver $40.96 CAD Shop Now
For Enterasys , New 10GB-LR-SFPP SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Transceiver For Enterasys , New 10GB-LR-SFPP SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Transceiver $40.96 CAD Shop Now
For Enterasys, 10GB-LR-SFPP - 10GBASE-LR, SM 1310nm 10km, LC SFP+ For Enterasys, 10GB-LR-SFPP - 10GBASE-LR, SM 1310nm 10km, LC SFP+ $40.96 CAD Shop Now
10GB-LR-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver 10GB-LR-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver $40.96 CAD Shop Now
10GB-LR-SFPP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme) 10GB-LR-SFPP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme) $43.61 CAD Shop Now
New Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver New Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $71.30 CAD Shop Now
New 10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasy Compatible SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Optical Transceiver module New 10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasy Compatible SFP+ 10G LR 10KM Optical Transceiver module $85.89 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP $92.50 CAD Shop Now
10GB-LR-SFPP - 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ (Compatible with Extreme/Enterasys) 10GB-LR-SFPP - 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ (Compatible with Extreme/Enterasys) $104.39 CAD Shop Now
Enterasys Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Enterasys Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM $124.28 CAD Shop Now
New 10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ New 10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ $150.57 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 5 transceivers compatibles Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Lot de 5 transceivers compatibles Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP $331.61 CAD Shop Now
ENET 10GB-LR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM ENET 10GB-LR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM $389.95 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.