Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers

Routers

Routers
TP-Link AC750 WiFi Range Extender
(RE200)

$37.87 - $65.05
CAD from 6 stores
Cisco VPN Router
(RV130-K9-NA)

$117.23 - $164.75
CAD from 6 stores
Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit Wan 4-PORT Gigabit LAN VPN Load Balancing Router for SMB
(RV320-K9-NA)

$210.00 - $272.72
CAD from 6 stores
Linksys - RV042 - 4-Port VPN Router
(RV042)

$165.52 - $204.32
CAD from 6 stores
Cisco RV042G Dual Wan 4 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Port VPN Load Balancing Router
(RV042G-K9-NA)

$210.57 - $252.30
CAD from 6 stores
TP-Link TL-R600VPN Safestream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router for Small Business
(TL-R600VPN)

$61.14 - $106.11
CAD from 6 stores
TP-Link TL-R480T+ Dual WAN Load Balancing Router
(TL-R480T+)

$89.99 - $125.97
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24PORT Gige PoE 370W 4X1G SFP LAN Base
(WS-C2960X-24PS-L)

$2,007.99 - $2,536.76
CAD from 5 stores
TRENDnet TW100-S4W1CA 10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Broadband Router
(TW100-S4W1CA)

$24.08 - $52.20
CAD from 5 stores
TP-Link Network TL-ER6020 Safestream Gigabit DUAL-WAN VPN Router Brown Box
(TL-ER6020)

$151.99 - $182.06
CAD from 5 stores
TP Link Archer C9 AC1900 802.11AC Dual Band 3XANTENNA Gigabit Wireless Router
(Archer C9)

$116.56 - $149.27
CAD from 5 stores
D-LINK Wired Ssl VPN Router Gigabit 8PORTS USB 2.0
(DSR-250)

$141.99 - $187.86
CAD from 5 stores
TP-Link TL-ER5120 5 Port Gigabit MULTI-WAN Load Balance Router W/ Hardware Dmz Port
(TL-ER5120)

$212.74 - $249.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Systems RV325 Dual Gigabit Router
(RV325-K9-NA)

$369.78 - $407.83
CAD from 5 stores
TP-Link TL-R470T+ 10/100 5-PORT MULTI-WAN Load Balance Broadband Router 2-WAN + 3-LAN Ports
(TL-R470T+)

$60.32 - $95.39
CAD from 5 stores
D-LINK DSR-150 Wired Ssl VPN Router 8-10/100PORT 1 Wan
(DSR-150)

$90.99 - $155.40
CAD from 5 stores
BUFFALO Airstation Highpower N300 Wireless Router - WHR-300HP2
(WHR-300HP2)

$57.54 - $85.96
CAD from 5 stores
D-LINK DSR-250N 8 Port 10/100/1000 Unified Services Router VPN
(DSR-250N)

$183.99 - $253.22
CAD from 5 stores
Netgear Nighthawk AC3200 Smart WiFi Tri Band 600+1300+1300MBPS Wireless Router X6 Antennas
(R8000-100PAS)

$301.55 - $359.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Multifunction RV130W Wireless N VPN Router
(RV130W-A-K9-NA)

$150.41 - $187.00
CAD from 5 stores
INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2
(E10GSFPSR)

$142.09 - $204.99
CAD from 4 stores
100BFX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
(GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=)

$229.16 - $263.90
CAD from 4 stores
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter POE 5-Port GBE Router
(ERpoe-5)

$208.59 - $244.70
CAD from 4 stores
Netgear WNR3500L Rangemax 4 Port Gigabit Wireless N Router Open Source with USB
(WNR3500L-100NAS)

$68.57 - $100.43
CAD from 4 stores
TP-Link TL-WR940N 300M 4 Port 10/100 Wireless N Router 802.11B/G/N
(TL-WR940N)

$33.15 - $53.98
CAD from 4 stores
Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8PORT PoE LAN Base
(WS-C2960CX-8PC-L)

$778.24 - $1,067.90
CAD from 4 stores
5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH
(TEG-S5G)

$19.52 - $42.80
CAD from 4 stores
ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-Band Turboqam Five Gigabit Ports USB3.0 Aicloud Cloud Wireless Router
(RT-AC68U)

$173.40 - $214.00
CAD from 4 stores
Linksys EA6350-CA Smart Dual Band AC1200 Gigabit USB3 Wireless Router
(EA6350-CA)

$96.51 - $138.99
CAD from 4 stores
5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH
(TEG-S50G)

$22.12 - $45.88
CAD from 4 stores
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter 8-Port GBE Rackmount Router
(ER-8)

$128.00 - $384.05
CAD from 4 stores
Linksys E1200 2.4GHz Wireless-N Router
(E1200-CA)

$30.87 - $54.35
CAD from 4 stores
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Pro 8-Port GBE 2SFP Rackmount Router
(ERPRO-8)

$424.05 - $514.08
CAD from 4 stores
Cisco RV215W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
(RV215W-A-K9-NA)

$110.38 - $152.17
CAD from 3 stores
Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Smart WiFi Dual Band 600+1300MBPS Gigabit Wireless Router
(R7000-100PAS)

$195.30 - $292.10
CAD from 3 stores
ASUS USB-AC56 Dual-Band 802.11AC USB 3.0 Wireless Routher
(USB-AC56)

$75.94 - $84.99
CAD from 3 stores
ASUS RT-N12/D1 N300 3 in 1 Wireless Router With Accesspoint and Range Extender Modes
(RT-N12/D1)

$39.05 - $54.99
CAD from 3 stores
Linksys AC1900 Dual Band Smart WI-FI Gigabit Router
(EA6900 )

$120.00 - $244.99
CAD from 3 stores
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC5S 5m Antenna Extension Cable
(TL-ANT24EC5S)

$15.99 - $28.05
CAD from 3 stores
Leica MP .72 Black Body
(10302)

$1,917.38 - $1,920.49
CAD from 2 stores
10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF
(10301)

$1,148.63 - $1,150.50
CAD from 2 stores
AP15 VISTAPLUS AP15 AUDIO
(79960-01)

$108.99 - $109.69
CAD from 2 stores
1PT 1000BASE-BX SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC
(AA1419070-E6)

$902.00 - $952.11
CAD from 2 stores
TP-Link TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
(TL-MR3020)

$38.99 - $46.14
CAD from 2 stores
1000BTX SFP MOD RJ45
(E1MG-TX)

$304.73 - $426.42
CAD from 2 stores
1PT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/CSU WAN I/F CARD
(HWIC-1DSU-T1=)

$1,154.91 - $1,376.92
CAD from 2 stores
1PT 1000BASE-LX SFF PLUGGABLE GBIC
(AA1419049-E6)

$902.00 - $951.78
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 1800 2800 3800 8PT ASYNC HWIC
(HWIC-8A=)

$1,312.99 - $1,319.89
CAD from 2 stores
ASUS RT-N16 4 Port Gigabit Wireless N Router with 2X USB 2.0 Ports
(RT-N16)

$104.99 - $137.32
CAD from 2 stores
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP
(J9150A)

$929.27 - $1,075.99
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 4 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor