Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers

Routers

Routers
TP-Link TL-ER6120 Safestream Gigabit DUAL-WAN VPN Router for SMALL/MEDIUM Business
(TL-ER6120)

$260.41 - $309.18
CAD from 6 stores
TP-Link AC750 WiFi Range Extender
(RE200)

$37.87 - $66.94
CAD from 6 stores
TP-Link TL-R600VPN Safestream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router for Small Business
(TL-R600VPN)

$68.39 - $103.50
CAD from 6 stores
ASUS USB-AC56 Dual-Band 802.11AC USB 3.0 Wireless Routher
(USB-AC56)

$69.99 - $102.84
CAD from 6 stores
D-LINK DSR-250N 8 Port 10/100/1000 Unified Services Router VPN
(DSR-250N)

$183.99 - $258.53
CAD from 5 stores
AP15 VISTAPLUS AP15 AUDIO
(79960-01)

$106.03 - $145.93
CAD from 5 stores
TRENDnet TW100-S4W1CA 10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Broadband Router
(TW100-S4W1CA)

$24.08 - $56.84
CAD from 5 stores
TP-Link 300Mbps AV500 WiFi Per EXT
(TL-WPA4220)

$50.54 - $79.17
CAD from 5 stores
D-LINK DSR-150 Wired Ssl VPN Router 8-10/100PORT 1 Wan
(DSR-150)

$90.99 - $155.84
CAD from 5 stores
ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-Band Turboqam Five Gigabit Ports USB3.0 Aicloud Cloud Wireless Router
(RT-AC68U)

$174.19 - $225.26
CAD from 5 stores
D-LINK Wired Ssl VPN Router Gigabit 8PORTS USB 2.0
(DSR-250)

$141.99 - $180.81
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24PORT Gige PoE 370W 4X1G SFP LAN Base
(WS-C2960X-24PS-L)

$2,007.99 - $2,815.48
CAD from 5 stores
Linksys E1200 2.4GHz Wireless-N Router
(E1200-CA)

$29.29 - $51.68
CAD from 5 stores
TP-Link TL-WR940N 300M 4 Port 10/100 Wireless N Router 802.11B/G/N
(TL-WR940N)

$33.23 - $53.92
CAD from 5 stores
Netgear Nighthawk AC3200 Smart WiFi Tri Band 600+1300+1300MBPS Wireless Router X6 Antennas
(R8000-100PAS)

$299.99 - $359.99
CAD from 5 stores
8PORT 17IN LCD KVM INCLUDING 8-USB CABLES
(CL5708MUKIT)

$1,118.52 - $1,513.99
CAD from 5 stores
INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2
(E10GSFPSR)

$135.22 - $204.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8PORT PoE LAN Base
(WS-C2960CX-8PC-L)

$798.79 - $1,128.80
CAD from 4 stores
100BFX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
(GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=)

$232.11 - $265.65
CAD from 4 stores
INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP+LR OPTICS SUPPORT X520-DA2
(E10GSFPLR)

$547.47 - $653.41
CAD from 4 stores
5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH
(TEG-S5G)

$19.52 - $47.44
CAD from 4 stores
1000BTX SFP MOD RJ45
(E1MG-TX)

$305.32 - $339.74
CAD from 4 stores
TP-Link TL-R480T+ Dual WAN Load Balancing Router
(TL-R480T+)

$68.32 - $103.88
CAD from 4 stores
ASUS RT-N12/D1 N300 3 in 1 Wireless Router With Accesspoint and Range Extender Modes
(RT-N12/D1)

$39.05 - $67.74
CAD from 4 stores
5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH
(TEG-S50G)

$22.12 - $40.72
CAD from 4 stores
CISCO 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE
(XFP-10G-MM-SR=)

$1,759.06 - $2,095.51
CAD from 4 stores
TP-Link Network TL-ER6020 Safestream Gigabit DUAL-WAN VPN Router Brown Box
(TL-ER6020)

$151.45 - $185.73
CAD from 4 stores
Leica MP .72 Black Body
(10302)

$1,798.91 - $1,991.99
CAD from 4 stores
MINI-GPIC CARD W/ ONE 10/100/1000BT PT VIA RJ45
(MGBIC-02)

$281.16 - $294.24
CAD from 3 stores
TP-Link TL-R470T+ 10/100 5-PORT MULTI-WAN Load Balance Broadband Router 2-WAN + 3-LAN Ports
(TL-R470T+)

$60.99 - $80.45
CAD from 3 stores
25FT SERIAL270 DB9 F/F ALL LINES CBL
(52078)

$313.98 - $350.73
CAD from 3 stores
Avanquest Double Anti-spy Professional
(10053)

$0.98 - $59.00
CAD from 3 stores
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Lite 3-Port GBE Router
(ERLite-3)

$130.20 - $198.81
CAD from 3 stores
10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF
(10301)

$1,077.72 - $1,186.99
CAD from 3 stores
Linksys - RV042 - 4-Port VPN Router
(RV042)

$165.52 - $199.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cisco RV042G Dual Wan 4 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Port VPN Load Balancing Router
(RV042G-K9-NA)

$213.54 - $219.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cisco VPN Router
(RV130-K9-NA)

$117.23 - $126.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit Wan 4-PORT Gigabit LAN VPN Load Balancing Router for SMB
(RV320-K9-NA)

$210.00 - $253.91
CAD from 2 stores
BD 8800 48PT 10/100/1000 OVERSUBSCRIPTION
(41513)

$122.99 - $164.74
CAD from 2 stores
Ruckus Zonedirector 1205 Controller for 5 Ap Upgradable to 75 Ap
(901-1205-UN00)

$1,017.86 - $1,057.67
CAD from 2 stores
Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Smart WiFi Dual Band 600+1300MBPS Gigabit Wireless Router
(R7000-100PAS)

$195.30 - $229.99
CAD from 2 stores
ASUS RT-N16 4 Port Gigabit Wireless N Router with 2X USB 2.0 Ports
(RT-N16)

$104.99 - $104.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WR841ND Wireless-N Router
(TL-WR841ND)

$34.99 - $34.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC6N 6m Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable
(TL-ANT24EC6N)

$25.99 - $25.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-LINK TL-R860 10/100 8 Port CABLE/DSL Router with Parental Control
(TL-R860)

$32.99 - $32.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cisco Small Business RV082 10/100Mbps 8-Port VPN Router
(RV082)

$299.99 - $299.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-LINK TL-WR741ND 150Mbps Wireless Lite N Router
(TL-WR741ND)

$21.99 - $21.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC12N 12m Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable
(TL-ANT24EC12N)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC5S 5m Antenna Extension Cable
(TL-ANT24EC5S)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-LINK TL-R402M 10/100 4 Port CABLE/DSL Router
(TL-R402M)

$17.99 - $17.99
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 3 4 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor