Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10 GBASE-SR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC

10 GBASE-SR SFP+ 10K SM OPTIC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Extreme, 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module For Extreme, 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module $22.90 CAD Shop Now
For Enterasys, New 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module For Enterasys, New 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $22.90 CAD Shop Now
For Enterasys, 10GB-SR-SFPP - 10GBASE-SR MM 850nm,  LC SFP+ For Enterasys, 10GB-SR-SFPP - 10GBASE-SR MM 850nm, LC SFP+ $22.90 CAD Shop Now
Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m $27.36 CAD Shop Now
New 10GB-SR-SFPP Enterasy Compatible SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module New 10GB-SR-SFPP Enterasy Compatible SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $38.16 CAD Shop Now
Enterasys Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Enterasys Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m $70.11 CAD Shop Now
10GB-SR-SFPP - 10GBASE-SR MM 850nm, 33/82m, LC SFP+ (Compatible with Enterasys) 10GB-SR-SFPP - 10GBASE-SR MM 850nm, 33/82m, LC SFP+ (Compatible with Enterasys) $82.70 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM $84.61 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $84.61 CAD Shop Now
Plusoptic branded Enterasys  compatible 10GB-SR-SFPP.Enterasys  compatible  SFP+ Plusoptic branded Enterasys compatible 10GB-SR-SFPP.Enterasys compatible SFP+ $137.57 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP $265.38 CAD Shop Now
ENET 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M ENET 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M $273.33 CAD Shop Now
ENET - 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC ENET - 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC $283.52 CAD Shop Now
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC 10GB-SR-SFPP-AX  AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER F... AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC 10GB-SR-SFPP-AX AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER F... $364.85 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 10GB-SR-SFPP-AX SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1 Axiom 10GB-SR-SFPP-AX SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1 $380.35 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Enterasys # 10GB-SR-SFPP Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Enterasys # 10GB-SR-SFPP $398.90 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Enterasys # 10GB-SR-SFPP Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Enterasys # 10GB-SR-SFPP $420.41 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks, Inc 10GB-SR-SFPP 10 Gb  10G Base-SR  IEEE 802.3 MM  8 Extreme Networks, Inc 10GB-SR-SFPP 10 Gb 10G Base-SR IEEE 802.3 MM 8 $1,033.62 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Network 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mod Extreme Network 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mod $1,060.48 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.