Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMF SC CONN FOR 40KM

10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMF SC CONN FOR 40KM

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK $88.00 CAD Shop Now
CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR-JTS 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM (WE BUY TELECOM!!!) CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR-JTS 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM (WE BUY TELECOM!!!) $95.00 CAD Shop Now
Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550NM XFP Transceiver Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550NM XFP Transceiver $125.00 CAD Shop Now
3COM 3CXENPAK96 - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm  Laser Transceiver 3COM 3CXENPAK96 - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm Laser Transceiver $129.95 CAD Shop Now
Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550NM XFP Transceiver Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550NM XFP Transceiver $139.99 CAD Shop Now
Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm Transceiver Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL 10GBASE - ER / EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm Transceiver $159.00 CAD Shop Now
NEW Finisar 10Gb FTLX1612M3BCL 10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40km XFP Optical Transceiver NEW Finisar 10Gb FTLX1612M3BCL 10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40km XFP Optical Transceiver $199.99 CAD Shop Now
BROCADE FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER FINISAR FIM31110/210 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM 3xAvail BROCADE FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER FINISAR FIM31110/210 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM 3xAvail $225.00 CAD Shop Now
Opnext TRE7052EN-SW 700-0128-6N00, 1550NM, 10GBASE-ER Opnext TRE7052EN-SW 700-0128-6N00, 1550NM, 10GBASE-ER $229.99 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-ER , Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM Module SFP-10G-ER , Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM Module $360.00 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L, 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, XFP Transceiver  For Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L, 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, XFP Transceiver $450.00 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Single Mode Fiber 10GBASE-ER XENPAK DOM 40km SMF K Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Single Mode Fiber 10GBASE-ER XENPAK DOM 40km SMF K $450.00 CAD Shop Now
NOB Brocade/Foundry OC192-XFP-IR2 Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1310nm NOB Brocade/Foundry OC192-XFP-IR2 Finisar FTRX-1611-3 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1310nm $475.00 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP  WARRANTY GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP WARRANTY $490.00 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco X2-10GB-ER, 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, X2 Module For Cisco X2-10GB-ER, 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, X2 Module $529.99 CAD Shop Now
0231A72X - Huawei 100% Compatible, 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver 0231A72X - Huawei 100% Compatible, 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver $600.00 CAD Shop Now
0231A324 - Huawei 100% Compatible,XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, Dual SC 0231A324 - Huawei 100% Compatible,XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, Dual SC $800.00 CAD Shop Now
6 x GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP P/N: 10-2531-02 6 x GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP P/N: 10-2531-02 $5,100.00 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.