Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 8m - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Cable Multimode - Orange

8m - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Cable Multimode - Orange

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -8m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 8m - Orange (33021)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Olympus X-790, X-795, X-800 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Olympus X-790, X-795, X-800 $6.07 CAD Shop Now
15 Feet Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Male Cable 1920x1200 4K 24Hz HDCP 32AWG 15 Feet Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Male Cable 1920x1200 4K 24Hz HDCP 32AWG $21.77 CAD Shop Now
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 8m - Orange (33021) C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 8m - Orange (33021) $25.52 CAD Shop Now
 NEW OEM GENUINE LEXUS  CABLE ASSY FRONT DOOR INSIDE LOCKING 69750-33021 NEW OEM GENUINE LEXUS CABLE ASSY FRONT DOOR INSIDE LOCKING 69750-33021 $28.19 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 8 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 8 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 $36.34 CAD Shop Now
Boat Engine Steering Control Cable 21 ft. 33021 Boat Engine Steering Control Cable 21 ft. 33021 $42.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33021 LC-SC  50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables to Go 33021 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode $55.92 CAD Shop Now
Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 6.40M CC33021P Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 6.40M CC33021P $77.70 CAD Shop Now
Raymarine E33021 RS12 GPS Sensor w/ 25' Cable & Antenna Raymarine E33021 RS12 GPS Sensor w/ 25' Cable & Antenna $352.37 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.