Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - SC - LC - 3 M - Yellow

Patch Cable - SC - LC - 3 M - Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow (37110)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$17.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 37110 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fib C2G / Cables to Go 37110 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fib $52.76 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 37110 3m LC-SC SIMPLEX 9-125 SINGLEMODE fibre PATCH CABLE. Free Del Cables To Go 37110 3m LC-SC SIMPLEX 9-125 SINGLEMODE fibre PATCH CABLE. Free Del $78.81 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.