Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 37478 Fiber Patch Cable - 5m, LC/ST, 9/125 Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow

Cables To Go 37478 Fiber Patch Cable - 5m, LC/ST, 9/125 Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 5m - Yellow   $32.89 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 5M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW [37478]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$33.69 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 5m - Yellow (37478)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$33.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37478   $46.10 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X St Male - 16.4ft Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X St Male - 16.4ft $33.09 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37478 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable (5 C2G / Cables to Go 37478 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable (5 $70.59 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.