Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

  Store Product Price  
 
British Columbia
STARTECH.COM - DT SB 2M 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable (50FIBLCLC2)   $14.34 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 2M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC [50FIBLCLC2]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$14.91 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange (50FIBLCLC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange   $16.22 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW STARTECH.COM 2m 50/125 Multimode 50FIBLCLC2 NEW STARTECH.COM 2m 50/125 Multimode 50FIBLCLC2 $23.40 CAD Shop Now
Startech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable Startech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable $27.65 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Startech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Startech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $31.72 CAD Shop Now
STEC-50FIBLCLC2-StarTech.com THINTOS10 10 feet Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Au STEC-50FIBLCLC2-StarTech.com THINTOS10 10 feet Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Au $32.44 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DH50FIBLCLC2-6 Fiber Patch Cable Lc  Lc DHDT-DH50FIBLCLC2-6 Fiber Patch Cable Lc Lc $40.78 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m $44.70 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 $44.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:50FIBLCLC2
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:2 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Immune to electric interference
  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts during cable installation and maintenance
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.