Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $100 - $150

Cables & Adapters $100 - $150

Cables & Adapters $100 - $150
30M LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE USA
(14512)

$122.99 - $132.00
CAD from 3 stores
30M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER
(21612)

$137.99 - $154.00
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 50PK BLU 10FT CAT5 ENH PATCH CABLE 350MHZ RJ45
(28324)

$110.99 - $117.00
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go VGA to HDMI® Converter
(40010)

$101.99 - $134.30
CAD from 2 stores
NARROW VERT CBL ORGANIZER NETSHELTER SX 42U
(AR7511)

$107.99 - $147.36
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - RJ-45(M) - RJ-45(M) - Category 5e - UTP - 1000 ft
(WIRRJ45ORRL)

$148.99 - $199.99
CAD from 2 stores
20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER
(21611)

$109.99 - $116.55
CAD from 2 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23905-001)

$127.99 - $165.34
CAD from 2 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23533-001)

$127.99 - $165.34
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite VGA Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender Kit Transmitter and Receiver USB Powered 1920X1440 AT 60Hz
(B130-101-U)

$148.99 - $178.33
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch Cable - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - 14 feet - Unshielded twisted pair (U
(24379)

$124.99 - $129.00
CAD from 2 stores
C2G RapidRun VGA + 3.5mm Double Gang Wall Plate
(60146)

$131.99 - $134.73
CAD from 2 stores
UC232A-5PC VALUE PK USB PDA/ SER ADPT UC232A
(UC232A5PK)

$149.99 - $200.60
CAD from 2 stores
Addon SFP+ Active Twinax 7M Cable for Intel 10GBE Network Adapter
(SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO)

$105.99 - $111.00
CAD from 2 stores
1M EXT MINI SAS CABLE
(407337-B21)

$104.99 - $134.34
CAD from 2 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD EXT MINI SAS 2M CABLE
(407339-B21)

$110.99 - $175.64
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech DVI2HDMI DVI and Digital Audio to HDMI Converter
(DVI-2-HDMI)

$111.99 - $150.30
CAD from 2 stores
TallyGenicom TallyGenicom TallyGenicom Genicom - BLACK RIBBON CARTRIDGE 60MIL CHAR F/6312 6212/LGE12 PRINTERS
(086041)

$109.71 - $112.99
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - RJ-45(M) - RJ-45(M) - Category 5e - UTP - 1000 ft - Black
(WIRRJ45BKRL)

$148.99 - $221.06
CAD from 2 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD 4.5M POWER CORD W/NEMA L6-30P PLUG
(E7805A)

$114.00 - $125.99
CAD from 2 stores
5FT LOW LOSS CBL ASY W/N CONN
(AIR-CAB005LL-N=)

$121.05 - $122.00
CAD from 2 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23792-001)

$127.99 - $165.34
CAD from 2 stores
30M PLENUM LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR
(37837)

$133.99 - $180.69
CAD from 2 stores
C2G Short Range HDMI Over CAT5 Extender Kit With Auto Equalization
(29298)

$147.99 - $178.68
CAD from 2 stores
HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
(AJ837A)

$119.00 - $177.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 100PK BLUE 3FT CAT5 ENH PATCH CABLE 350MHZ RJ45
(24350)

$123.99 - $128.00
CAD from 2 stores
2PT DVI SGL LINK VID AUD SPLITTER BOOSTER
(B116-002A)

$109.69 - $113.00
CAD from 2 stores
2M 3WARE CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M
(CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M)

$114.99 - $137.15
CAD from 2 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC KVM PS/2 CABLE - 25 FT
(AP5258)

$105.99 - $105.99
CAD from 1 stores
CapturePerfect - complete package - 1 user - CD - Win
(1941B001)

$128.08 - $128.08
CAD from 1 stores
HP SCSI Cable 2.5M VHDTS68/HDTS68 M/M MULTIMD
(C2362B)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
7M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM
(21606)

$109.88 - $109.88
CAD from 1 stores
AVOCENT AVOCENT LONGVIEW IP OPT EXT PS FOR TRANSMITTER
(PSC0003-001)

$124.21 - $124.21
CAD from 1 stores
Digi International 8port DB25M DTE Fan-Out Cable for AccelePort XP
(76000523)

$110.69 - $110.69
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 20FT HSSI CROSSOVER CABLE
(7832)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 50FT HSSI CABLE
(7831)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
Konus College Microscope (120 Volt Version)
(5325)

$141.75 - $141.75
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN 60 (20M) PS/2 Console Extension Cable
(2L1020P)

$130.99 - $130.99
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - gray
(29042)

$108.00 - $108.00
CAD from 1 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC - Male - SC - Ma
(37715)

$111.75 - $111.75
CAD from 1 stores
HP LVD CABLE KIT 68HD
(242381-B21)

$128.83 - $128.83
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD INTERNAL ULTRA3 CBL OPT NON HP
(166389-B21)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
EXCHANGE ROLLER KIT FOR DR-5010C SCANNER
(0434B002)

$104.46 - $104.46
CAD from 1 stores
HP 2M LC-LC Cable Kit
(221692-B21)

$118.17 - $118.17
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 44PIN TO MALE RS232 SYNC
(7833)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC MODULAR ADAPTER UNPINNED
(714)

$130.20 - $130.20
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD TERMINATOR SCSI LVD/SE HDTS68 MULTI
(C2364A)

$106.86 - $106.86
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite Da-Lite A502-Gray Powder Coat 43114
(43114)

$114.34 - $114.34
CAD from 1 stores
HP 2GB Small Form Pluggable Adaptor Kit
(221470-B21)

$121.68 - $121.68
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 0.8M RETRACT USB 2.0 A/B CBL
(28287)

$114.95 - $114.95
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$100 - $150 (X)