Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $100 - $150

Cables & Adapters $100 - $150

Cables & Adapters $100 - $150
30M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER
(21612)

$137.99 - $199.43
CAD from 3 stores
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - 3' ft, 50 Piece, RJ45, Male to Male, Blue
(N201-003-BL50BP)

$116.00 - $151.06
CAD from 3 stores
20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER
(21611)

$109.99 - $157.01
CAD from 3 stores
30M LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE USA
(14512)

$122.99 - $125.99
CAD from 2 stores
Netgear Low-loss Antenna Cable 10 m
(ACC-10314-04)

$124.00 - $169.14
CAD from 2 stores
Addon SFP+ Active Twinax 7M Cable for Intel 10GBE Network Adapter
(SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO)

$105.99 - $110.00
CAD from 2 stores
2M 3WARE CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M
(CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M)

$114.99 - $125.74
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech DVI2HDMI DVI and Digital Audio to HDMI Converter
(DVI-2-HDMI)

$111.99 - $150.30
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com 4 Port High Speed Serial PCI CARD
(PCI4S9503V)

$127.99 - $130.99
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Component Video with Audio to HDMI Converter
(CPNTA2HDMI)

$149.99 - $164.99
CAD from 2 stores
500FT CAT5E BLUE STRANDED BULK CABLE 4PR 24AWG
(A7J304-500-BLU)

$106.00 - $139.55
CAD from 2 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23792-001)

$127.99 - $157.59
CAD from 2 stores
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial 5M Cable
(XDACBL5M)

$137.99 - $188.97
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - 2' ft, 50 Piece, RJ45, Male to Male, Blue
(N201-002-BL50BP)

$119.00 - $153.46
CAD from 2 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC SMART-UPS XL BATTERY PACK EXT. CABLE FOR SUA48
(SUA039)

$105.99 - $115.99
CAD from 2 stores
1M EXT MINI SAS CABLE
(407337-B21)

$104.99 - $150.02
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 100CM SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470
(SAS7070S100)

$102.99 - $106.99
CAD from 2 stores
Intermec 850-561-002 Audio Adapter
(850-561-002)

$113.99 - $115.49
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go TruLink 2 Port HDMI Splitter with HDCP
(40471)

$115.99 - $116.99
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - RJ-45(M) - RJ-45(M) - Category 5e - UTP - 1000 ft - Black
(WIRRJ45BKRL)

$148.99 - $148.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 20FT HSSI CROSSOVER CABLE
(7832)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD TERMINATOR SCSI LVD/SE HDTS68 MULTI
(C2364A)

$106.86 - $106.86
CAD from 1 stores
Konus College Microscope (120 Volt Version)
(5325)

$148.16 - $148.16
CAD from 1 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23905-001)

$127.99 - $127.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP 2GB Small Form Pluggable Adaptor Kit
(221470-B21)

$121.68 - $121.68
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD INTERNAL ULTRA3 CBL OPT NON HP
(166389-B21)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
CBL DVI
(2457-23533-001)

$127.99 - $127.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 1000FT CABLE BULK 4C SILVER SATIN 28 AWG
(07193)

$133.99 - $133.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 42404 RapidRun Digital High Speed Runner Cable - 35FT, 1080p
(42404)

$130.99 - $130.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD SA P400 24IN BATT CBL KIT
(417836-B21)

$114.99 - $114.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables to Go VGA to HDMI® Converter
(40010)

$101.99 - $101.99
CAD from 1 stores
TallyGenicom TallyGenicom TallyGenicom Genicom - BLACK RIBBON CARTRIDGE 60MIL CHAR F/6312 6212/LGE12 PRINTERS
(086041)

$112.99 - $112.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP SCSI Cable 2.5M VHDTS68/HDTS68 M/M MULTIMD
(C2362B)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - RJ-45(M) - RJ-45(M) - Category 5e - UTP - 1000 ft
(WIRRJ45ORRL)

$148.99 - $148.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 50FT HSSI CABLE
(7831)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 44PIN TO MALE RS232 SYNC
(7833)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
1M CBL 10G SFP+ CU TWX COP
(10304)

$142.15 - $142.15
CAD from 1 stores
HP KVM USB CONSOLE INTERFACE ADAPTER 1PK WW
(336047-B21)

$142.22 - $142.22
CAD from 1 stores
WASP TECH WASP TECH WASP WLS9500/WPS150 CABLE USB REPLACEMENT CABLE
(633808121297)

$122.37 - $122.37
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN 60 (20M) PS/2 Console Extension Cable
(2L1020P)

$130.99 - $130.99
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 0.8M RETRACT USB 2.0 A/B CBL
(28287)

$112.79 - $112.79
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite VGA Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender Kit Transmitter and Receiver USB Powered 1920X1440 AT 60Hz
(B130-101-U)

$148.99 - $148.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP LVD CABLE KIT 68HD
(242381-B21)

$128.83 - $128.83
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 6FT SCSI1 DB25M TO C50M SYSTEM CBL
(02490)

$134.66 - $134.66
CAD from 1 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC - Male - SC - Ma
(37715)

$111.75 - $111.75
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite 40262 Model C Front Projection Screen (9x9')
(40262)

$149.99 - $149.99
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC KVM PS/2 CABLE - 25 FT
(AP5258)

$105.99 - $105.99
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 50/125 Fiber
(N520-50M)

$101.99 - $101.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD 1M HDTS68 M/M SCSI CABLE
(C2911C)

$102.31 - $102.31
CAD from 1 stores
HP 2M LC-LC Cable Kit
(221692-B21)

$118.17 - $118.17
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$100 - $150 (X)