Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange (FIBLCLC5)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$18.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange   $19.66 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCLC5   $34.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Ne StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male Ne $16.94 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Network Cable (LC/LC) New StarTech FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Network Cable (LC/LC) $19.27 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCLC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech FIBLCLC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $28.17 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com  Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 5m (FIB StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 5m (FIB $34.14 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC $34.33 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBLCLC5-5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC STEC-FIBLCLC5-5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $35.64 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 5M Lc-Lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Mmf 50Fiblclc5 Startech.Com 5M Lc-Lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Mmf 50Fiblclc5 $35.75 CAD Shop Now
Startech.com - FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC Startech.com - FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC $36.53 CAD Shop Now
STEC-50FIBLCLC5-5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC STEC-50FIBLCLC5-5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $36.96 CAD Shop Now
5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $37.15 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex 62,5/125 multimode 5 m LC - (FIB StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex 62,5/125 multimode 5 m LC - (FIB $39.59 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 5m (50FIBL StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 5m (50FIBL $40.89 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM - FIBLCLC5 STARTECH.COM - FIBLCLC5 $43.07 CAD Shop Now
NEW StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Free Shi NEW StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Free Shi $54.50 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC5
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Model:FIBLCLC5
Product Name:FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fibre Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 m
Cable Length:5 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Green Compliance:Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:RoHS
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.