Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM1 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 3.28ft (FIBSTST1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 3.28ft   $22.97 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST - ST
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$25.21 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBSTST1   $39.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST... New StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST... New $18.62 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC... New StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC... New $18.67 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC... New StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC... New $19.91 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC ... StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC ... $20.67 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC ... StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC ... $20.67 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - MTRJ/S... StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - MTRJ/S... $28.11 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBSTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST StarTech FIBSTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST $32.07 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBSTST1-1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST STEC-FIBSTST1-1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST $39.74 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com  Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - 1m (FIB StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - 1m (FIB $42.21 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.