Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com FIBSTST1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - StarTech.com FIBSTST1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - $20.90 CAD Shop Now
Startech.com Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 X St Male Network - 2 X St Male Network Startech.com Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 X St Male Network - 2 X St Male Network $29.50 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBSTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST StarTech FIBSTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST $31.69 CAD Shop Now
1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST $40.92 CAD Shop Now
Qty 30 Fiber Optic Cables, 1M to 6M, ST/ST, SC/SC, ST/SC, SM, MM Qty 30 Fiber Optic Cables, 1M to 6M, ST/ST, SC/SC, ST/SC, SM, MM $131.39 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.