Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF

10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 1ft - Gray (10301)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$4.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Extreme Networks, Inc 10301   $1,279.13 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module NEW Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module $33.00 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10301 SFP+ 10G SR 300m 850nm Transceiver module 90 days warranty compati Extreme 10301 SFP+ 10G SR 300m 850nm Transceiver module 90 days warranty compati $41.93 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks  10301 SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 9264519 Extreme Networks 10301 SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 9264519 $49.27 CAD Shop Now
NEW Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10Gb 900071-10-01 Transceiver 850mm NEW Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10Gb 900071-10-01 Transceiver 850mm $56.31 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transce Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transce $57.99 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks Compatible 10301 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Extreme Networks Compatible 10301 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver $70.31 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+SR 850nm MMF Switches/routers Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+SR 850nm MMF Switches/routers $73.20 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 Comp - Sfp+ Module - Mm Transceiver NEW Extreme Networks 10301 Comp - Sfp+ Module - Mm Transceiver NEW $74.01 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 156819 Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 156819 $74.61 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 Comp - Sfp+ Module - Mm Transceiver NEW Extreme Networks 10301 Comp - Sfp+ Module - Mm Transceiver NEW $75.38 CAD Shop Now
NEW/SEALED Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10Gb 900071-10-01 Transceiver 850mm NEW/SEALED Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10Gb 900071-10-01 Transceiver 850mm $83.05 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF ExtremeSwitching Routing Mobility. Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF ExtremeSwitching Routing Mobility. $84.46 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module - 016541 Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module - 016541 $102.76 CAD Shop Now
10301 Extreme Networks 4050-00041-01 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, LC Connector +WRNTY 10301 Extreme Networks 4050-00041-01 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, LC Connector +WRNTY $133.73 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10GbE Module Rev 02 900071-10-03 *Factory Sealed* Extreme Networks 10301 SR SFP+ 10GbE Module Rev 02 900071-10-03 *Factory Sealed* $133.73 CAD Shop Now
New 10301 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ New 10301 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $164.62 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ SR Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ SR $211.08 CAD Shop Now
ENET 10301-ENC Extreme Compatible 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex ENET 10301-ENC Extreme Compatible 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex $274.87 CAD Shop Now
AddOn Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, AddOn Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, $277.99 CAD Shop Now
EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 SR SFP+ MODULE EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 SR SFP+ MODULE $1,318.25 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.