Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF

10GBSR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 1ft - Gray (10301)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$4.99 CAD Buy Now

online
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 (10301)   $1,033.30 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
10GBSR SFP+-850NM LC 300M MMF   $1,077.00 CAD Buy Now

USA
Leica MP .72 35mm Rangefinder Manual Focus Camera Body - Silver
The Professional's Source 
$6,319.33 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Extreme, 10301 SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module For Extreme, 10301 SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module $23.81 CAD Shop Now
10301 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF 10301 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF $26.45 CAD Shop Now
New 10301 Extreme Compatble SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module New 10301 Extreme Compatble SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module $34.39 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks  10301 SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10301 SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver $43.98 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 10301 New - NEW in box Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 10301 New - NEW in box $66.12 CAD Shop Now
DeWalt Corded Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165x20x40T DT10301-QZ DeWalt Corded Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165x20x40T DT10301-QZ $68.02 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 10301 New - Sealed in box Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 10301 New - Sealed in box $79.30 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ SR Module 10GBASE-SR 10301 4050-00041-01 10G Extreme Networks 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ SR Module 10GBASE-SR 10301 4050-00041-01 10G $80.38 CAD Shop Now
10301 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF 10301 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF $85.98 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module $91.73 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks Compatible 10301 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM Extreme Networks Compatible 10301 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM $99.16 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10301 10Gbps SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Extreme 10301 10Gbps SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm $99.20 CAD Shop Now
New 10301 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ New 10301 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $154.69 CAD Shop Now
Axion 10301-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Extreme Networks - For Data Netw Axion 10301-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Extreme Networks - For Data Netw $346.07 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks SR SFP+ Module 10301 Extreme Networks SR SFP+ Module 10301 $395.49 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver $414.67 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks New Sealed 10301 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module 850nm Extreme Networks New Sealed 10301 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module 850nm $1,048.90 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Sr - Extreme Networks - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Sr - $1,119.19 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks-SFP plus transceiver module-10 Gigabit Ethernet-10GBase-SR-LC m Extreme Networks-SFP plus transceiver module-10 Gigabit Ethernet-10GBase-SR-LC m $1,157.39 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks 10GBSR SFP+-850NM LC 300M MMF 10301 Extreme Networks 10GBSR SFP+-850NM LC 300M MMF 10301 $1,797.44 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.