Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > QLOGIC 10GB SFP+ SR OPT TX

QLOGIC 10GB SFP+ SR OPT TX

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For IBM QLogic, 49Y4218 10G-SR SFP+ 10G 850nm Transceiver For IBM QLogic, 49Y4218 10G-SR SFP+ 10G 850nm Transceiver $19.02 CAD Shop Now
49Y4218 IBM QLogic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver 49Y4218 IBM QLogic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver $19.02 CAD Shop Now
IBM Compatible 49Y4218 - 1000BASE-SX 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver IBM Compatible 49Y4218 - 1000BASE-SX 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver $67.87 CAD Shop Now
42C1819 - IBM 10 Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver (FRU for 49Y4216 and 49Y4218) 42C1819 - IBM 10 Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver (FRU for 49Y4216 and 49Y4218) $135.86 CAD Shop Now
IBM Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 850nm, 300m range, SFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI IBM Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 850nm, 300m range, SFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI $135.92 CAD Shop Now
Lenovo Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 ZZ 49Y1815 Lenovo Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 ZZ 49Y1815 $158.38 CAD Shop Now
Axion 49Y4218-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for IBM - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Axion 49Y4218-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for IBM - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s $297.92 CAD Shop Now
 IBM 49Y4218 49Y4217 49Y4216 10Gb SFP+ SR IBM 49Y4218 49Y4217 49Y4216 10Gb SFP+ SR $305.72 CAD Shop Now
Lenovo SFP+ SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module Lenovo SFP+ SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module $1,484.46 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIBM
Type
TypeXFP
Spec
Specifications1 x 10GBase-SR
Features
Features1 x 10GBase-SR

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.