Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
5m LC/ST PLENUM DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Mal
(37523)

$61.17 - $61.17
CAD from 1 stores
Cables to Go 1-PORT USB Superbooster Dongle - Receiver
(29350)

$64.00 - $64.00
CAD from 1 stores
Lenovo Serial Attached SCSI external cable
(4X90F31495)

$59.00 - $59.00
CAD from 1 stores
MK Digital Direct Tilting Kit
(52020)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST single mode - Male - SC-Singlemode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37679)

$59.27 - $59.27
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIG HDMI PASSIVE WLPLT V1.3 WHT
(42419)

$54.93 - $54.93
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite 30FT VGA / SVGA Monitor + Audio Cable
(P504-030)

$64.80 - $64.80
CAD from 1 stores
VELCRO STRIPS PK OF 10
(002185060)

$72.00 - $72.00
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin HDMI Highspeed 1.4 Audio Video Cable M/M 6FT
(AV10049-06)

$52.91 - $52.91
CAD from 1 stores
TrippLite Daisychain Cable
(P781-016)

$53.23 - $53.23
CAD from 1 stores
20M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER
(10551)

$52.73 - $52.73
CAD from 1 stores
Cables to Go Minicom Roc PS/2 for Smart KVM
(50123)

$57.44 - $57.44
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - LC single mode - 1 M - Green
(33370)

$56.97 - $56.97
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin TuneCast Auto Universal with ClearScan
(F8Z439-P)

$70.99 - $70.99
CAD from 1 stores
USB 2.0 TO VGA SECOND DISP PT
(JU-000071-S1)

$52.99 - $52.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 1 M - Aqua
(36101)

$52.45 - $52.45
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Video & Audio Adapter Converter - 1920X1200 - White
(MDP2HDSW)

$57.99 - $57.99
CAD from 1 stores
DVI TO HDMI OVER CAT5E MINI-EXTENDER
(CE-D20012-S1)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
Prat 361 Soft Case (8.5 x 11")
(36111)

$56.05 - $56.05
CAD from 1 stores
Startech 3FT Super Speed USB3.0 to eSATA Cable Adapter Black
(USB3S2ESATA)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
10M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125
(N370-15M)

$59.72 - $59.72
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua
(36252)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
Zmodo 165FEET AWG22 Premade Siamese Cable for Video/Power/Audio
(W-VPA2050)

$64.43 - $64.43
CAD from 1 stores
20m - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable
(F2F402LL-20M)

$60.06 - $60.06
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (37.5 x 88")
(37347)

$68.59 - $68.59
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp-Lite P036-006-2C19 AC Power Splitter Cable - 6ft, 12AWG, IEC-320-C20 to 2x IEC-320-C19
(P036-006-2C19)

$66.23 - $66.23
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DUAL DIN 15P + 12P BLK
(42132)

$59.71 - $59.71
CAD from 1 stores
5m ST/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE- ST - Male - SC - Mal
(37663)

$71.53 - $71.53
CAD from 1 stores
15FT PLENUM VGA+3.5MM CABLE
(40175)

$74.77 - $74.77
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cable
(P040-012)

$63.87 - $63.87
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua
(36112)

$59.70 - $59.70
CAD from 1 stores
6FT RAPIDRUN DIGITAL RUNNER CL2 V1.3
(42400)

$67.17 - $67.17
CAD from 1 stores
IPAD and 11 NETBOOK MESSENGER INK
(MLM-111INK)

$67.99 - $67.99
CAD from 1 stores
SMARTRACK BOLT DOWN KIT
(SRBOLTDOWN)

$68.43 - $68.43
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 15FT HD15+3.5MM MONITOR CABLE
(52113)

$53.29 - $53.29
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Video & Audio Adapter Converter - 1920X1200 - Black
(MDP2HDS)

$58.99 - $58.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - MT-RJ - MT-RJ - 20 M - Orange
(27534)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
Minicom ROC Local Transmitter - KVM extender - PS/2 - external - up to 100 ft
(0SU51078)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - LC single mode - 3 M - Green
(33372)

$62.43 - $62.43
CAD from 1 stores
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 HIGH-SPEED w/ Enet CL3 FT4 50FT
(HD500-050)

$71.99 - $71.99
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIG HDMI PASSIVE WLPLT V1.3 IVR
(42420)

$54.93 - $54.93
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua
(36102)

$56.48 - $56.48
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Active Video and Audio Adapter Converter - DP to HDMI - 1920X1200
(DP2HDS)

$58.99 - $58.99
CAD from 1 stores
90 TO 180 DEG HDMI CAB 5M HQ HDMI CAB RTANGL CON
(CB-HM0132-S1)

$50.45 - $50.45
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 1 M - Aqua
(36251)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
Adaptec ACK-I-mSASx4-mSASx4 SFF-8087 mSAS 1M Cable
(2275200-R)

$50.78 - $50.78
CAD from 1 stores
6FT SWITCHVIEW SC CABLE
(CBL0048)

$72.00 - $72.00
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 3 M - Aqua
(36253)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
Aten CAT5 DVI Extender up to 60ft.
(VE066)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
LAVA 2 SERIAL16550 LOW PROFILE
(DSERIAL-PCI/LP)

$64.73 - $64.73
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)