Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
5m LC/LC PLENUM DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male
(37653)

$63.43 - $63.43
CAD from 1 stores
Addon LC Female - SC Male Simplex Smf Fiber Optic Adapter SC/LC M/F
(ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-SS)

$65.58 - $65.58
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIG HDMI PASSIVE WLPLT V1.3 IVR
(42420)

$56.08 - $56.08
CAD from 1 stores
DVI USB cable - USB A Type, Audio Plugs, DVI - USB B Type, Audio Plugs, DVI
(2L7D02U)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
IPAD and 11 NETBOOK MESSENGER INK
(MLM-111INK)

$67.99 - $67.99
CAD from 1 stores
10 FT DVI KVM CABLE
(2L7D03U)

$62.65 - $62.65
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite S524-02M - Serial Attached SCSI
(S524-02M)

$73.99 - $73.99
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DUAL DIN 15P + 12P BLK
(42132)

$59.71 - $59.71
CAD from 1 stores
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 HIGH-SPEED w/ Enet CL3 FT4 50FT
(HD500-050)

$71.99 - $71.99
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN RUNNER UXGA EXTENSION CBL 6FT
(42051)

$53.60 - $53.60
CAD from 1 stores
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial 1M Cable
(XDACBL1M)

$73.99 - $73.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - MT-RJ - MT-RJ - 20 M - Orange
(27534)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
6FT RAPIDRUN DIGITAL RUNNER CL2 V1.3
(42400)

$68.57 - $68.57
CAD from 1 stores
Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5
(33170)

$63.32 - $63.32
CAD from 1 stores
Cables to Go Minicom Roc PS/2 for Smart KVM
(50123)

$57.44 - $57.44
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua
(36252)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
Intel SAS internal cable - 3 ft
(AXXCBL875HDMS)

$56.15 - $56.15
CAD from 1 stores
MS6720 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL
(2218)

$52.94 - $52.94
CAD from 1 stores
PENTAX CS-205 Wired Cable Switch
(37248)

$62.69 - $62.69
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin DisplayPort cable - 6 ft
(F2CD033B06)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
30M LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CABLE
(F2F402LL-30M-G)

$63.99 - $63.99
CAD from 1 stores
5m ST/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE- ST - Male - SC - Mal
(37663)

$74.50 - $74.50
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite 30FT VGA / SVGA Monitor + Audio Cable
(P504-030)

$61.00 - $61.00
CAD from 1 stores
IP 7000 7FT MIC CBL
(2200-40017-001)

$58.99 - $58.99
CAD from 1 stores
SIIG USB 3.0 & 2.0 7-Port Hub
(JU-H70212-S2)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
100ft Velocity 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable M/M
(40938)

$54.32 - $54.32
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin TuneCast Auto Universal with ClearScan
(F8Z439-P)

$70.99 - $70.99
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN RUNNER UXGA EXTENSION CBL 10FT
(42055)

$74.51 - $74.51
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Active Video and Audio Adapter Converter - DP to HDMI - 1920X1200
(DP2HDS)

$56.72 - $56.72
CAD from 1 stores
SPOOLS FOR VERT FIBER ORGANIZER QTY 4
(AR8444)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 1 stores
Aten CAT5 DVI Extender up to 60ft.
(VE066)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")
(33135)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 15FT HD15+3.5MM MONITOR CABLE
(52113)

$53.29 - $53.29
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 1 M - Aqua
(36251)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
Minicom ROC Local Transmitter - KVM extender - PS/2 - external - up to 100 ft
(0SU51078)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 3 M - Aqua
(36253)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
Intel SAS internal cable - 2.6 ft
(AXXCBL800HDHD)

$55.33 - $55.33
CAD from 1 stores
USB 2.0 TO VGA SECOND DISP PT
(JU-000071-S1)

$52.99 - $52.99
CAD from 1 stores
<<Prev 1 2 3 4 5
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)