Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $150 - $200

Cables & Adapters $150 - $200

Cables & Adapters $150 - $200
Startech VID2HDCON Composite and S-Video to HDMI Converter NTSC 3.58 and PAL
(VID2HDCON)

$159.27 - $242.63
CAD from 5 stores
PDU MTRD 200-240V 20A 8 C13 2 C19 RCPTL L6-20P 1U
(PDUMH20HV)

$186.55 - $216.23
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub Industrial Din Rail and Wall Mountable
(ICUSB2328I)

$182.00 - $251.99
CAD from 5 stores
TRIPP LITE 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel 568B
(N252-048)

$153.00 - $197.57
CAD from 5 stores
SMARTRACK 6FT VERTICAL CABLE MANAGER
(SRCABLEDUCTVRT)

$168.21 - $211.36
CAD from 5 stores
Kensington USB 3.0 DOCKING STATION W/ DUAL DVI/HDMI/VGA
(8589633972)

$166.76 - $219.45
CAD from 4 stores
1000FT BLK BLUE CAT6 500 SOLID UTP PATCH CABLE CMR
(WIRC6CMRBL)

$171.99 - $242.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550M - 1000 Mbps
(ET91000SC2)

$168.00 - $233.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - twisted pair - twisted pair - Category 6 - UTP - 1000 ft - Gray
(WIRC6PATGRRL)

$188.00 - $366.99
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Tripp Lite - Network cable - bare wire - bare wire - 1000 ft
(N222-01K-GY)

$181.99 - $227.71
CAD from 4 stores
IOGEAR Wireless 1080p Computer to HD Display Kit
(GUWAVKIT4B)

$161.47 - $192.41
CAD from 4 stores
Startech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
(WIR6CMRBL)

$176.99 - $242.99
CAD from 4 stores
35ft HDMI High Speed Plenum M/M Cable
(41192)

$182.99 - $242.93
CAD from 4 stores
Startech Point to Point VGA Video Extender Over CAT 5E UTP
(ST121UTPEP)

$165.99 - $272.28
CAD from 4 stores
1000FT CBL CAT6 SOLID BULK 4PR 24AWG WHT
(A7L704-1000-WHT)

$186.99 - $239.23
CAD from 4 stores
APC - Rack cable management panel - bla
(AR7721)

$198.99 - $252.40
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 50PK BLU 10FT CAT6 PATCH CBL 550MHZ RJ45
(29013)

$171.99 - $193.31
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go TruLink 40472 4-Port HDMI Splitter - 4x Ports, HDCP, 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p, AC/DC Adapter
(40472)

$159.14 - $199.69
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 16 PORT HIGH-RESOLUTION
(ST1216PRO)

$187.99 - $266.89
CAD from 3 stores
Tripp Lite 1-PORT USB 2.0 Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender Transmitter and Receiver HI-SPEED USB Up to 330-FT
(B203-101)

$161.94 - $174.20
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1000 ft - Black
(WIRC6PATBKRL)

$188.00 - $366.99
CAD from 3 stores
HP 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1PACK PLUG-IN Tranceiver
(AJ718A)

$181.00 - $236.99
CAD from 3 stores
ATEN KA7166 - keyboard / video / mouse cable
(KA7166)

$189.99 - $207.84
CAD from 3 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED MPAK 25FT CAT6 PATCH CBL BLUE 25PK
(29022)

$167.00 - $207.53
CAD from 3 stores
D82UCBLQ 883026 D82JCTU CBL
(883-026)

$167.99 - $225.95
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 16PORT DUPLEX LC/LC
(N490-016-LCLC)

$174.41 - $180.00
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 25 Pack RJ45 CAT5e Connectors
(45210)

$167.36 - $286.27
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE Network cable - bare wire 1000 ft ( ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 ) b
(N222-01K-BL)

$189.00 - $191.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 16PORT DUPLEX SC/SC
(N490-016-SCSC)

$175.99 - $224.48
CAD from 2 stores
C-line Power Extension Cord
(79101)

$170.23 - $170.23
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 4 PORT CAT5 VGA VIDEO
(ST124UTPE)

$196.99 - $196.99
CAD from 1 stores
Generic 100ft. CAT. 5e Network Patch Cable
(2330)

$166.12 - $166.12
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE P041-001-2 1FT 12AWG HEAVY DUTY POWER S
(P041-001-2)

$162.36 - $162.36
CAD from 1 stores
IBM DPI 30A CORD NEMA L6-30P
(40K9614)

$194.99 - $194.99
CAD from 1 stores
3M CBL 10G SFP+ CU TWX COP
(10305)

$193.66 - $193.66
CAD from 1 stores
PLANTRONICS M22 Amplifier with Clearline audio
(M22)

$161.99 - $161.99
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 1000' CAT5e Solid Bulk Cable (Black)
(A7L504-1000-BLK)

$175.99 - $175.99
CAD from 1 stores
INTERMEC (003) INTERMEC (003) RS232 DCE 9-pin F Dsub with power - 6.5 feet - ROHS
(3-604032-15)

$184.99 - $184.99
CAD from 1 stores
5FT LOW LOSS CBL ASY W/N CONN
(AIR-CAB005LL-N=)

$157.14 - $157.14
CAD from 1 stores
ADTRAN 6FT 2MM FUTURE BUS AMP PATCH CBL
(1186021L2)

$154.00 - $154.00
CAD from 1 stores
HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
(AJ837A)

$177.99 - $177.99
CAD from 1 stores
MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125
(N520-100M)

$175.99 - $175.99
CAD from 1 stores
Digi International EDGEPORT/2 USB to 2 Port RS232 Serial
(301-1000-02)

$174.99 - $174.99
CAD from 1 stores
4500-SSC HISTACK STACKING CABLE 46CMM OR ENET ROUTING SWITCH
(AL4518001-E6)

$157.99 - $157.99
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC PWR CORD NEMA L21-20P TO 3 NEMA L5-20R
(AP9883)

$167.99 - $167.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables to Go 50-Foot SonicWave HDMI to DVI Cable
(40310)

$181.71 - $181.71
CAD from 1 stores
1M CBL 10G SFP+ CU TWX COP
(10304)

$151.26 - $151.26
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 24IN CABLE EIDE ATA 133 ROUND W/ BLUE NEON STRING
(50026)

$158.75 - $158.75
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - gray
(29038)

$179.99 - $179.99
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite PHT800-1250 Projection Cart
(90101)

$185.87 - $185.87
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$150 - $200 (X)