Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking $300 - $400

Other Networking $300 - $400

Other Networking $300 - $400
MINI GBIC MOD 1000B-TX
(J8177C)

$323.99 - $460.00
CAD from 4 stores
Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
(AA1419048-E6)

$326.99 - $363.96
CAD from 2 stores
1
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$300 - $400 (X)