Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking

Other Networking

Other Networking
500M 850NM 1000BSX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HSWAP
(AT-SPSX)

$68.99 - $103.21
CAD from 7 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 3M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)

$87.99 - $122.28
CAD from 6 stores
Tripp Lite 42U SmartRack WIDE Premium Enclosure - w/ doors and side panels
(SR42UBWD)

$1,645.99 - $2,950.98
CAD from 6 stores
Tripp Lite Smartrack Wall-Mt 12u W/door/panels
(SRW12US)

$351.43 - $726.98
CAD from 6 stores
MINI GBIC MOD 1000B-TX
(J8177C)

$185.84 - $347.10
CAD from 5 stores
Intel Gigabit ET Dual-Port Server Network Adapter - OEM
(E1G42ETBLK)

$184.99 - $231.67
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go Blank 12-Port Keystone Jack Patch Panel
(03857)

$12.99 - $22.55
CAD from 5 stores
2 x FXO WAN - - Voice Interface Card
(VIC2-2FXO=)

$363.99 - $456.39
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
(SFP-10G-SR=)

$822.99 - $873.91
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)

$83.99 - $122.28
CAD from 5 stores
4 x FXO WAN - - Voice Interface Card
(VIC2-4FXO=)

$655.99 - $955.25
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP+ CBL 5M
(SFP-H10GB-CU5M=)

$123.99 - $168.09
CAD from 4 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 4PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002045)

$526.99 - $553.00
CAD from 3 stores
GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT
(E1G42ET)

$206.99 - $243.22
CAD from 3 stores
Tripplite - PDU40TDUAL - Zero U Dual Independent Power Circuit Power Distribution Unit
(PDU40TDUAL)

$226.99 - $421.51
CAD from 3 stores
2.4GHZ 5.0 DBI OMNI ANT W/ N CONN
(AIR-ANT2450V-N=)

$138.00 - $144.98
CAD from 3 stores
UDS2100 2PT DEVSVR 10/100 RS232/422/485 UNIV P/S
(UD2100002-01)

$234.99 - $262.50
CAD from 3 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 2PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002043)

$407.24 - $421.00
CAD from 3 stores
DIGI PORTSERVER TS 4PT MEI RJ45 TERM SERVER
(70001807)

$567.99 - $595.51
CAD from 3 stores
2/4 PORT ETH EXP CARD CFFH FOR BC
(44W4479)

$358.99 - $471.02
CAD from 3 stores
Magnetic Mount CB Antenna - 100 watt
(HGA1000)

$23.99 - $31.99
CAD from 2 stores
MERIDIAN OPT 11C PWR CORD 110V AC DS
(NTTK14ABE6)

$38.99 - $54.45
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 2.4GHZ 3DBI TRIPLE OMNI ANT 3 RP SPARE
(AIR-ANT2430V-R=)

$206.99 - $227.03
CAD from 2 stores
Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4526GTX-PWR - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x XFP - 1U - PoE - stackable
(AL4500E16-E6)

$4,133.99 - $5,062.93
CAD from 2 stores
DUAL PORT 1GB ETH DAUGHTER CARD
(46M1076)

$123.44 - $259.99
CAD from 2 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
(SFP-10G-LR=)

$3,304.00 - $4,714.00
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 830 STRAIGHT SERIAL CBL RJ45 TO DB25 MALE
(CAB-CONAUX=)

$25.99 - $38.42
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 1PT ALOG MODEM I/F CARD
(WIC-1AM-V2=)

$408.99 - $498.00
CAD from 2 stores
IAP SINGLE PORT 10/100 DE SERVER W/INTRN POWER SUP
(UD1100IA2-01)

$218.99 - $227.00
CAD from 2 stores
NC382T PCIE DP GIGABIT SVR
(458492-B21)

$185.84 - $236.81
CAD from 2 stores
4-GHZ 2.2 DBI DIPOLE STR ANT RP-TNC GRAY QTY 1 SPA
(AIR-ANT2422DG-R=)

$24.99 - $25.17
CAD from 2 stores
1-PORT 1000BASE-BX SFF PLUGGABLE GBIC
(AA1419069-E6)

$798.99 - $974.83
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 2.4/5 GHZ LIGHTNING ARR RP-TNC
(AIR-ACC245LA-R)

$172.99 - $227.03
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CAT5e 110-Type Patch Panel 12-Port
(03850)

$38.99 - $63.82
CAD from 2 stores
1000BLX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC 100% CISCO GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
(WS-G5486-AO)

$68.00 - $68.99
CAD from 2 stores
Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
(AA1419048-E6)

$320.99 - $389.93
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO 5GHZ TRIPLE OMNI ANT 3 RP-TNC SPARE
(AIR-ANT5140V-R=)

$206.99 - $227.03
CAD from 2 stores
NETGEAR FS105 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
(FS105)

$22.99 - $22.99
CAD from 1 stores
CWDM 1510 NM SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET AND 1G/2G FC
(CWDM-SFP-1510=)

$4,117.99 - $4,117.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP Netelligent 100 FDDI PCI DAS Fiber-SC Controller
(242509-001)

$219.70 - $219.70
CAD from 1 stores
4 GBPS SW SFP TRANSCEIVER
(22R4902)

$140.07 - $140.07
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL LAYER 2/3 COP GBE SWCH MOD FOR BC
(32R1860)

$518.05 - $518.05
CAD from 1 stores
HP RJ45-DB9 DCE FEMALE 1PK SERIAL ADPTR
(AF103A)

$592.74 - $592.74
CAD from 1 stores
Netgear ProSafe GS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
(GS105)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
iStarUSA WA-SFR96B Heavy Duty Sliding Tray
(WA-SFR96B)

$119.99 - $119.99
CAD from 1 stores
10KM 1310NM 1000BLX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HOT SWAP
(AT-SPLX10)

$131.24 - $131.24
CAD from 1 stores
HP Netelligent 100 FDDI PCI SAS Fiber SC Controller
(242505-001)

$134.29 - $134.29
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL LAYER 2-7 GBE SWCH MOD FOR BC
(32R1859)

$2,196.22 - $2,196.22
CAD from 1 stores
PRO/1000 GT 4PT SVR ADPT
(73P5201)

$213.98 - $213.98
CAD from 1 stores
UDS2100 2PT DEVSVR 10/100 RS232/422/485 120V
(UD2100001-01)

$262.50 - $262.50
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 Next>>