Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking

Other Networking

Other Networking
Magnetic Mount CB Antenna - 100 watt
(HGA1000)

$23.99 - $46.62
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 3M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)

$84.99 - $93.00
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
(SFP-10G-SR=)

$826.54 - $837.99
CAD from 5 stores
Intel Gigabit ET Dual-Port Server Network Adapter - OEM
(E1G42ETBLK)

$184.99 - $250.64
CAD from 5 stores
HOME THEATER HDMI DISPLAY WALLPLATE W/SGNL BOOSTER
(P166-001-A)

$44.48 - $63.55
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP+ CBL 5M
(SFP-H10GB-CU5M=)

$126.66 - $170.17
CAD from 4 stores
Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
(AA1419048-E6)

$370.86 - $406.87
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)

$84.99 - $121.77
CAD from 4 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 4PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002045)

$576.16 - $802.84
CAD from 4 stores
EDS01612N-02 16PT SECURE DEVICE SVR ROHS
(EDS01612N-02)

$1,082.58 - $1,143.28
CAD from 4 stores
1000BLX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC 100% CISCO GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
(WS-G5486-AO)

$61.99 - $92.75
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite Smartrack Wall-Mt 12u W/door/panels
(SRW12US)

$447.60 - $515.79
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite 42U SmartRack WIDE Premium Enclosure - w/ doors and side panels
(SR42UBWD)

$1,815.21 - $1,960.11
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
(SFP-10G-LR=)

$3,318.59 - $3,957.60
CAD from 4 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 2PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002043)

$463.13 - $622.89
CAD from 4 stores
EDS03212N-02 32PT SECURE DEVICE SVR ROHS
(EDS03212N-02)

$2,178.66 - $2,306.60
CAD from 4 stores
UDS2100 2PT DEVSVR 10/100 RS232/422/485 120V
(UD2100001-01)

$261.55 - $296.48
CAD from 4 stores
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond Management Switch Module w/ Rate Limiting MSM-5R - Control processor - plug-in module
(65011)

$914.76 - $1,034.99
CAD from 3 stores
DIGI PORTSERVER TS 4PT MEI RJ45 TERM SERVER
(70001807)

$649.00 - $865.14
CAD from 3 stores
10/100/1000BASE MINI GBIC MOD 1PT COPPER SFP
(10065)

$39.99 - $55.07
CAD from 3 stores
SX GBIC MODULE 1000BSX GBIC TRANSCEIVER
(10011)

$33.99 - $46.68
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Blank 12-Port Keystone Jack Patch Panel
(03857)

$12.99 - $66.10
CAD from 2 stores
LX GBIC MODULE 1000BLX GBBIC TRANSCEIVER
(10013)

$37.00 - $46.62
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CAT5e 110-Type Patch Panel 12-Port
(03850)

$48.99 - $63.02
CAD from 2 stores
Adtran TA 600/TA 850 INSTALLATION KIT 50PIN M TO CABL PUNCHDOWN BLOCK
(1800001L1)

$206.01 - $206.01
CAD from 1 stores
MINI GBIC MOD 1000B-TX
(J8177C)

$243.99 - $243.99
CAD from 1 stores
1.8GHZ AMP W/ MOUNT USE W/ RACK ENCLOSURE
(74795)

$10.18 - $10.18
CAD from 1 stores
1000BASE-BX MINIGBIC BX-D SFP 1000BASE-BX-D SMF
(10057)

$2.14 - $2.14
CAD from 1 stores
Netgear ProSafe GS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
(GS105)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
iStarUSA WA-SFR96B Heavy Duty Sliding Tray
(WA-SFR96B)

$119.99 - $119.99
CAD from 1 stores
GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT
(E1G42ET)

$206.99 - $206.99
CAD from 1 stores
500M 850NM 1000BSX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HSWAP
(AT-SPSX)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 1 stores
Magnet Mount CB Antenna - 300 watt
(HGA1500)

$74.23 - $74.23
CAD from 1 stores
4 x FXO WAN - - Voice Interface Card
(VIC2-4FXO=)

$1,013.99 - $1,013.99
CAD from 1 stores
BLACKDIAMOND 10K 60PT 1000BTX RJ45 MOD
(61030)

$13.06 - $13.06
CAD from 1 stores
NETGEAR FS105 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
(FS105)

$22.99 - $22.99
CAD from 1 stores
1