Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX (AA1419048-E6)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$326.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
SFP 1000BASE-SX DDI (LC)   $341.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Extreme AA1419048-E6   $368.33 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6,1000BASE-SX SFP  MMF 850nm 550m Transceiver For Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6,1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m Transceiver $10.09 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $10.22 CAD Shop Now
Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 Port 1000 Base SR SFP  new sealed Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 Port 1000 Base SR SFP new sealed $26.83 CAD Shop Now
Nortel AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI SFP Nortel AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI SFP $30.66 CAD Shop Now
Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $30.66 CAD Shop Now
GBIC NORTEL all spare parts available in bid (choose from the drop-down menu GBIC NORTEL all spare parts available in bid (choose from the drop-down menu $37.60 CAD Shop Now
NEW Avaya 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP (LC) DDI Pluggable Transceiver Mod AA1419048-E6 NEW Avaya 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP (LC) DDI Pluggable Transceiver Mod AA1419048-E6 $38.32 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE Nortel Avaya AA1419048-E6 AFBR-5715PZ-NT 1000Base-SX SFP 34xAvailable GENUINE Nortel Avaya AA1419048-E6 AFBR-5715PZ-NT 1000Base-SX SFP 34xAvailable $47.91 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 - 1000BASE-SX SFP LC 550m MMF 850nm (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) AA1419048-E6 - 1000BASE-SX SFP LC 550m MMF 850nm (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) $49.83 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 2 - Avaya AA1419048-E6 1000Base SX SFP-SX (LC) DDI Transceiver Module Lot of 2 - Avaya AA1419048-E6 1000Base SX SFP-SX (LC) DDI Transceiver Module $54.93 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Nortel AA1419048-E6 Avago 1000Base-SX DDI 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Genuine Nortel AA1419048-E6 Avago 1000Base-SX DDI 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver $57.43 CAD Shop Now
NEW OPEN MOX AVAYA 1-PORT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI MODULE AA1419048-E6 NEW OPEN MOX AVAYA 1-PORT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI MODULE AA1419048-E6 $63.00 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) AA1419048-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) $63.82 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 3 Avaya AA1419048-E6 1-Port 1000Base-SX DDI SFP 850nm 550M - JMW Lot of 3 Avaya AA1419048-E6 1-Port 1000Base-SX DDI SFP 850nm 550M - JMW $63.88 CAD Shop Now
Nortel Compatible, 1.25Gbps, 850nm, 550 meter range, SFP Transceiver Module, wit Nortel Compatible, 1.25Gbps, 850nm, 550 meter range, SFP Transceiver Module, wit $70.18 CAD Shop Now
Cisco - CAB-SPWR-30CM new sealed Cisco - CAB-SPWR-30CM new sealed $140.54 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 90 GENUINE Nortel AVAYA AA1419048-E6 Transceiver Module Lot of 90 GENUINE Nortel AVAYA AA1419048-E6 Transceiver Module $159.71 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 10 Avaya AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI REF LOT OF 10 Avaya AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI REF $191.63 CAD Shop Now
Avaya 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP (LC) DDI Pluggable Transceiver Module AA1419048-E6 Avaya 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP (LC) DDI Pluggable Transceiver Module AA1419048-E6 $283.05 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 Original Avaya Units Lot Of 24 AA1419048-E6 Original Avaya Units Lot Of 24 $287.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Nortel Networks Limited
Manufacturer Part Number:AA1419048-E6
Manufacturer Website Address:www.nortelnetworks.com
Brand Name:Nortel
Product Name:1000BASE-SX SFP Module
Product Type:SFP
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Wavelength: 850 nm

Compatibility:

Nortel Secure Router 4134

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.