Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX (AA1419048-E6)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$326.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Extreme Networks, Inc AA1419048-E6   $358.37 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Nortel AA1419048-E6  850nm 550m DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Avaya) Nortel AA1419048-E6 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Avaya) $9.13 CAD Shop Now
For Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6,1000BASE-SX SFP  MMF 850nm 550m Transceiver For Avaya Nortel AA1419048-E6,1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m Transceiver $10.32 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 Avaya Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver AA1419048-E6 Avaya Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $10.45 CAD Shop Now
NORTEL1000BASESX SFP (LC) DDI AA1419048-E6 GBE SX DDI 550nm NORTEL1000BASESX SFP (LC) DDI AA1419048-E6 GBE SX DDI 550nm $11.11 CAD Shop Now
NORTEL GBE SX DDI   AA1419048-E6   GBIC NORTEL GBE SX DDI AA1419048-E6 GBIC $13.05 CAD Shop Now
AVAYA  GBE SX DDI   AA1419048-E6   GBIC AVAYA GBE SX DDI AA1419048-E6 GBIC $13.05 CAD Shop Now
Avaya AA1419048-E6 AFBR-5715PZ-NT1 GbE SX DDI 550m 850nm Avaya AA1419048-E6 AFBR-5715PZ-NT1 GbE SX DDI 550m 850nm $25.48 CAD Shop Now
Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 Port 1000 Base SR SFP  new sealed Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 Port 1000 Base SR SFP new sealed $27.44 CAD Shop Now
Nortel AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI SFP Nortel AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI SFP $31.36 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 - 1000BASE-SX SFP LC 550m MMF 850nm (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) AA1419048-E6 - 1000BASE-SX SFP LC 550m MMF 850nm (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) $50.96 CAD Shop Now
NEW OPEN MOX AVAYA 1-PORT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI MODULE AA1419048-E6 NEW OPEN MOX AVAYA 1-PORT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI MODULE AA1419048-E6 $54.95 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Nortel AA1419048-E6 Avago 1000Base-SX DDI 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Genuine Nortel AA1419048-E6 Avago 1000Base-SX DDI 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver $58.73 CAD Shop Now
New! Nortel Single 1 Port 1000BASESX SFP LC DDI AA1419048-E6 New! Nortel Single 1 Port 1000BASESX SFP LC DDI AA1419048-E6 $58.78 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 5x Genuine Avaya AA1419048-E6 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers Lot of 5x Genuine Avaya AA1419048-E6 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers $63.96 CAD Shop Now
AVAYA AA1419048-E6 1-port 1000BASE-SX SFP (LC) DDI (40e w/o VAT) AVAYA AA1419048-E6 1-port 1000BASE-SX SFP (LC) DDI (40e w/o VAT) $73.23 CAD Shop Now
Lot x 8 Nortel GBE SX DDI 550m AA1419048-E6 Lot x 8 Nortel GBE SX DDI 550m AA1419048-E6 $114.42 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 8 AVAYA  GBE SX DDI   AA1419048-E6   GBIC REF LOT OF 8 AVAYA GBE SX DDI AA1419048-E6 GBIC REF $117.58 CAD Shop Now
*NEW/SEALED* Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 PRT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI *NEW/SEALED* Avaya AA1419048-E6 1 PRT 1000BASE SX SFP (LC) DDI $130.66 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 10 Avaya AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI New Sealed No Box LOT OF 10 Avaya AA1419048-E6 SX 850NM 550M DDI New Sealed No Box $169.84 CAD Shop Now
AA1419048-E6 Original Avaya Units Lot Of 24 AA1419048-E6 Original Avaya Units Lot Of 24 $293.97 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Nortel Networks Limited
Manufacturer Part Number:AA1419048-E6
Manufacturer Website Address:www.nortelnetworks.com
Brand Name:Nortel
Product Name:1000BASE-SX SFP Module
Product Type:SFP
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Wavelength: 850 nm

Compatibility:

Nortel Secure Router 4134

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.