Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)   $817.96 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$817.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $839.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $850.23 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-SR=   $972.83 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Optics Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Optics $17.05 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 $32.81 CAD Shop Now
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 SFP-10G-SR 850nm Fiber. Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 SFP-10G-SR 850nm Fiber. $32.81 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $41.99 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR $43.14 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10g-SR-S Cisco SFP-10g-SR-S $45.93 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED GENUINE for CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC NEW SEALED GENUINE for CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC $46.11 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $58.99 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10G 10-2415-03 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10G 10-2415-03 $59.04 CAD Shop Now
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR  10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING $65.61 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR $65.61 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Genuine SFP+ 10G Module LC Duplex MMF Qty New Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Genuine SFP+ 10G Module LC Duplex MMF Qty $82.56 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Original SFP-10G-SR-X SFP MODULE // Free Shipping // Warranty Cisco Original SFP-10G-SR-X SFP MODULE // Free Shipping // Warranty $91.80 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-3105-01 New sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-3105-01 New sealed $103.67 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 5-pack Genuine Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 5-pack Genuine Original $249.14 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-02 New Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-02 $261.15 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR $262.46 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X $284.74 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver (5) Five Pack NEW! Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver (5) Five Pack NEW! $380.57 CAD Shop Now
Amer Networks - AR-SFP-10G-SR-AMR - Arista SFP10GSR Cmpb SFP Trans Amer Networks - AR-SFP-10G-SR-AMR - Arista SFP10GSR Cmpb SFP Trans $408.08 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.