Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$817.99 CAD Buy Now

online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR (SFP-10G-SR=)   $833.88 CAD Buy Now

Online
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$835.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $850.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-SR=   $873.91 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping New SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping $17.68 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED Fit for SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW SEALED Fit for SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE $33.07 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC $40.96 CAD Shop Now
NEW!! CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Transceiver Module * ORIGINAL * NEW!! CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Transceiver Module * ORIGINAL * $44.52 CAD Shop Now
NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original Christmas Holiday Gift FREE SHIPPING NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original Christmas Holiday Gift FREE SHIPPING $64.66 CAD Shop Now
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR  10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING $69.95 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed $76.31 CAD Shop Now
NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original $100.48 CAD Shop Now
Original/Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-2415-03 Original/Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-2415-03 $114.46 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Genuine SFP+ 10G Module LC Duplex MMF Qty New Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Genuine SFP+ 10G Module LC Duplex MMF Qty $159.62 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP NEW CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP $190.79 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR $203.50 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed $240.39 CAD Shop Now
NEW Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF Original NEW Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF Original $248.02 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR $254.38 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 5-pack Genuine Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 5-pack Genuine Original $271.87 CAD Shop Now
Cisco original SFP-10G-SR= Brand new factory sealed SFP module Cisco original SFP-10G-SR= Brand new factory sealed SFP module $289.61 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s $541.32 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Nexus 5000 & 7000 Series Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Nexus 5000 & 7000 Series $882.19 CAD Shop Now
8 NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 TRANSCEIVERS 8 NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 TRANSCEIVERS $915.77 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.