Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver HEC0G59H6-2309
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$197.45 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=)
Online shopping made easy! 
$731.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $740.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $762.83 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver   $781.19 CAD Buy Now
 
Online
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$793.48 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-10G-SR=)   $809.78 CAD Buy Now
 
BC
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module   $1,153.13 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Cisco SFP-10G-SR, SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module For Cisco SFP-10G-SR, SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module $24.71 USD Shop Now
For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping $29.19 USD Shop Now
For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping $33.53 USD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR, Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR, Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module $33.53 USD Shop Now
DELL c/w HP 455885-001 455883-B21 456096-001 SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module DELL c/w HP 455885-001 455883-B21 456096-001 SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module $37.25 USD Shop Now
HP Compatible 455885-001 455883-B21 456096-001 SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module HP Compatible 455885-001 455883-B21 456096-001 SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module $37.25 USD Shop Now
Compatible Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M Compatible Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M $40.98 USD Shop Now
For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $47.17 USD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V03) Gigabit Interface Converter !!!PLEASE READ FIRST!!! Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V03) Gigabit Interface Converter !!!PLEASE READ FIRST!!! $54.63 USD Shop Now
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $55.89 USD Shop Now
Original Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP Transceiver Module 500+ InStock MMF/ SMF Original Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP Transceiver Module 500+ InStock MMF/ SMF $59.60 USD Shop Now
LOT OF 2 GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module LOT OF 2 GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $62.10 USD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 10-2415-03 Version 3 CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 10-2415-03 Version 3 $66.87 USD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $68.25 USD Shop Now
NEW Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR, 850nm, 10-2415-03 NEW Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR, 850nm, 10-2415-03 $74.50 USD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module  (NCOM) GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module (NCOM) $77.00 USD Shop Now
BRAND NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE BRAND NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE $93.08 USD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Version 3 GENUINE SFP MODULE Made in Malaysia CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Version 3 GENUINE SFP MODULE Made in Malaysia $104.32 USD Shop Now
Genuine Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP Transceiver Genuine Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP Transceiver $108.04 USD Shop Now
Lot of 7 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module SFP  10GB Genuine Lot of 7 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module SFP 10GB Genuine $695.49 USD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.