Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco SFP 10G SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module H3C0E231C-2221
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$143.35 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
FREE Shipping on Orders Over $25 
$622.56 CAD Buy Now
 
Canada wide
10GBASE-SR SFP MOD   $678.80 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $734.00 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=)
Online shopping made easy! 
$734.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP
Proudly Canadian - We eat up the competition! 
$744.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $758.96 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module
100% Canadian - Express Shipping for as low as $9.99 
$809.78 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-10G-SR=)   $809.78 CAD Buy Now

Online
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$1,130.99 CAD Buy Now
Click Here Show Out of Date Items
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver   $765.01 CAD Buy Now

USA
(Out of Date Item) Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
The Professional's Source 
$1,082.67 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp Module (sfp-10g-sr=)   $1,128.00 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=)   $1,163.67 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase
The Best Computer And Electronics Deals Anywhere! 
$1,260.84 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cisco TRP-ESBCCS Transceiver Cisco TRP-ESBCCS Transceiver $3.95 USD Shop Now
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW SFP Fiber Transceiver $3.95 USD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-FCGEMM-LC  Tranceiver CISCO SFP-FCGEMM-LC Tranceiver $4.95 USD Shop Now
For HP New J9150A SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver modules 10 PACK For HP New J9150A SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver modules 10 PACK $20.50 USD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP+ Module $35.00 USD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-BX-1490 10-2093-01  SFP Transceiver  (New) Cisco GLC-BX-1490 10-2093-01 SFP Transceiver (New) $36.95 USD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR  10-2415-02 SFP-10G-SR Cisco Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-02 $44.50 USD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty New (10GBASE-SR SFP+) 100+ pcs SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty New (10GBASE-SR SFP+) 100+ pcs $48.95 USD Shop Now
  Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR-RF $50.00 USD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $53.99 USD Shop Now
(1) NEW  GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR V0.3 ORIGINAL CISCO  qty available (1) NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR V0.3 ORIGINAL CISCO qty available $85.00 USD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP SFP+ MOD LC/PC MULTI MODE NEXUS NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP SFP+ MOD LC/PC MULTI MODE NEXUS NEW GENUINE $125.00 USD Shop Now
LOT OF 5 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Free shipping LOT OF 5 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Free shipping $160.00 USD Shop Now
LOT of 5 Cisco Modules / 3x SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 / 2x GLC-T 30-1410-03 LOT of 5 Cisco Modules / 3x SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 / 2x GLC-T 30-1410-03 $179.99 USD Shop Now
NEW CISCO ORIGINAL TRANCEIVER  ONS-SI-622-L1 MODULE NEW CISCO ORIGINAL TRANCEIVER ONS-SI-622-L1 MODULE $199.00 USD Shop Now
NEW Sealed - Cisco SFP-10G-SR - Qty 5 NEW Sealed - Cisco SFP-10G-SR - Qty 5 $250.00 USD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR. V03. Lot of 5 in Clam shell Cisco SFP-10G-SR. V03. Lot of 5 in Clam shell $350.00 USD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 - Lot Of 5 Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 - Lot Of 5 $409.00 USD Shop Now
SolarFlare SFM10G-SR & Arista SFP-10G-SR SolarFlare SFM10G-SR & Arista SFP-10G-SR $500.00 USD Shop Now
Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transeiver Module SFP-10G-SR **Lot of 10** New Sealed Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transeiver Module SFP-10G-SR **Lot of 10** New Sealed $730.00 USD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.