Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver HEC0G59H6-2309
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$197.45 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=)
Online shopping made easy! 
$731.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $743.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $755.24 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-SR=   $781.19 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$801.46 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (SFP-10G-SR=)   $809.81 CAD Buy Now

Online
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$835.99 CAD Buy Now
 
BC
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module   $1,153.13 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NCOM SFP-10G-SR Ncom No Label NCOM SFP-10G-SR Ncom No Label $19.73 CAD Shop Now
ARISTA/CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE/SR 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver QTY XVR-00001-02 ARISTA/CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE/SR 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver QTY XVR-00001-02 $28.94 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm MM 300m SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Cisco HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm MM 300m SFP+ Transceiver $30.50 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping $30.50 CAD Shop Now
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP+ XVR-00001-02 FOR Cisco HP Dell Transceiver QTY   ARISTA SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP+ XVR-00001-02 FOR Cisco HP Dell Transceiver QTY $31.56 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible  10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm MM 300m SFP(ships same day) SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm MM 300m SFP(ships same day) $31.58 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP + 10G SR Multimode (300m) Transceiver module For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP + 10G SR Multimode (300m) Transceiver module $32.88 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping For Cisco New SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping $32.89 CAD Shop Now
New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT $32.89 CAD Shop Now
For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $32.89 CAD Shop Now
For CISCO  10GB  SFP  10000Base-SX (Dual LC/300m/850nm/Multi-Mode) SFP-10G-SR For CISCO 10GB SFP 10000Base-SX (Dual LC/300m/850nm/Multi-Mode) SFP-10G-SR $36.68 CAD Shop Now
New E10GBFSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT New E10GBFSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT $36.84 CAD Shop Now
For INTEL X520 Network Internet Card, NIC, SFP+ SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module For INTEL X520 Network Internet Card, NIC, SFP+ SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module $39.46 CAD Shop Now
For Zyxel, New AXM761 SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module For Zyxel, New AXM761 SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $47.32 CAD Shop Now
For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module For D-Link, DEM-431XT-DD - SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module $49.97 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Version 3 GENUINE SFP MODULE Made in Malaysia CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Version 3 GENUINE SFP MODULE Made in Malaysia $65.77 CAD Shop Now
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR  10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR DHL FREE SHIPPING $72.36 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR Cisco original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $98.61 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module  (NCOM) GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module (NCOM) $98.67 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module CHECK THE VIDEO!!! Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module CHECK THE VIDEO!!! $130.25 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.