Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$822.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $830.00 CAD Buy Now

Online
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$835.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $850.23 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-SR=   $873.91 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (SAME DAY SHIPPING) Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (SAME DAY SHIPPING) $29.55 CAD Shop Now
  CISCO  Original - SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03- "take 10pcs free ship " CISCO Original - SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03- "take 10pcs free ship " $32.25 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE $36.28 CAD Shop Now
300m SFP+ SFPPlus SFP-10G-SR 10gb MM transceiver. Reprogrammable 300m SFP+ SFPPlus SFP-10G-SR 10gb MM transceiver. Reprogrammable $40.30 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP 10GBase-SR 550m 850nm 10G LC Connector MMF DOM NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP 10GBase-SR 550m 850nm 10G LC Connector MMF DOM $41.50 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $41.66 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module $43.00 CAD Shop Now
CISCO NEW SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 850nm 10G MMF LC 1000BASE-SR (US SHIPPING) CISCO NEW SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 850nm 10G MMF LC 1000BASE-SR (US SHIPPING) $53.74 CAD Shop Now
* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original * NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original $62.06 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ V-03 module, quantity available, price includes VAT Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ V-03 module, quantity available, price includes VAT $62.13 CAD Shop Now
LOT of [36] Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP Tested pulls LOT of [36] Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP Tested pulls $67.21 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Factory Sealed $94.07 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR $106.10 CAD Shop Now
NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 New Sealed V03 NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 New Sealed V03 $106.16 CAD Shop Now
Original/Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-2415-03 Original/Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP 10-2415-03 $120.93 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10G BASE-SR SFP Enterprise-Class CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10G BASE-SR SFP Enterprise-Class $154.54 CAD Shop Now
*LOT'S of 10X* Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V02) Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module *LOT'S of 10X* Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V02) Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module $282.21 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 10pcs  SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03-  CISCO  Original , Lot of 10pcs SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03- CISCO Original , $403.15 CAD Shop Now
Lots of  50pcs SFP-10G-SR V03 Cisco Genuine Lots of 50pcs SFP-10G-SR V03 Cisco Genuine $1,146.30 CAD Shop Now
LOT'S of 100X Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V03) Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module LOT'S of 100X Cisco SFP-10G-SR (V03) Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module $3,023.66 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCISCO
ModelSFP-10G-SR=
Spec
Wavelength850nm
Ports1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
Max Distance300 m
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Temperature0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22"
Feature
FeatureCompatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.