Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > 10KM 1310NM 1000BLX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HOT SWAP

10KM 1310NM 1000BLX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HOT SWAP

  Store Product Price  

online
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX (AT-SPLX10)   $124.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX   $128.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX   $128.47 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Allied Telesis, Inc AT-SPLX10   $157.49 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $11.41 CAD Shop Now
New AT-SPLX10 -SFP, SMF,1000Mbps 10km 1310nm LC (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible) New AT-SPLX10 -SFP, SMF,1000Mbps 10km 1310nm LC (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible) $15.21 CAD Shop Now
AT-SPLX10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-SPLX10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Allied Telesis) $16.48 CAD Shop Now
New AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver module New AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver module $21.53 CAD Shop Now
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 1310 Nm (mini-GBIC) Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 1310 Nm (mini-GBIC) $30.75 CAD Shop Now
 Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module $39.73 CAD Shop Now
AT-SPLX10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-SPLX10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Allied Telesis) $48.16 CAD Shop Now
AT-SPLX10/I - 1000Base-LX LC 1310nm 10km ind. (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-SPLX10/I - 1000Base-LX LC 1310nm 10km ind. (Compatible with Allied Telesis) $62.10 CAD Shop Now
Allied Telesis Compatible, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, 10km range, SFP Transceiver Module, Allied Telesis Compatible, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, 10km range, SFP Transceiver Module, $80.24 CAD Shop Now
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 AT-SFPLX Allied Telesis SFP 1GE LX 1310nm Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 AT-SFPLX Allied Telesis SFP 1GE LX 1310nm $100.12 CAD Shop Now
ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP PLUG. OPTICAL MODULE / DUAL FIBER ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP PLUG. OPTICAL MODULE / DUAL FIBER $106.65 CAD Shop Now
Axiom AT-SPLX10-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network Axiom AT-SPLX10-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network $110.90 CAD Shop Now
Axion AT-SPLX10-AX Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Allied Telesis - 1 x 1000Base Axion AT-SPLX10-AX Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Allied Telesis - 1 x 1000Base $113.09 CAD Shop Now
ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 BOX 1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 BOX 1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM $128.74 CAD Shop Now
  ALLIED TELESIS BOX - AT-SPLX10 $147.34 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Axiom 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver $157.01 CAD Shop Now
1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM Transceivers 1000BLX Sfp 10KM 1310NM Transceivers $163.58 CAD Shop Now
NEW Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1250Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter AT-SPLX NEW Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1250Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter AT-SPLX $248.95 CAD Shop Now
NEW Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1250Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter Free Sh NEW Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I 1250Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter Free Sh $248.99 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandAllied Telesis
ModelAT-SPLX10
Spec
Max Distance10KM 1310NM
Transfer Rate2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Feature
FeatureThe AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km.

The AT-SPLX10 is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.