Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP+LR OPTICS SUPPORT X520-DA2

INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP+LR OPTICS SUPPORT X520-DA2

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-LR   $593.48 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel ® Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - 1 x 10GBase-LR (E10GSFPLR)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$627.99 CAD Buy Now

online
Intel® Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - 1 x 10GBase-LR (E10GSFPLR)   $633.18 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Intel Corporation E10GSFPLR   $709.41 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
E10GSFPLR  Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP $32.23 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPLR  Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP $32.23 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Intel E10GSFPLR  FTLX1471D3BCVI31 Ethernet SFP+ LR,Support X520 X710 Genuine Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCVI31 Ethernet SFP+ LR,Support X520 X710 $40.27 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver $41.63 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPLR INTEL Compatible SFP+ 10G-LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver E10GSFPLR INTEL Compatible SFP+ 10G-LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver $41.63 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 10Gbps Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver GENUINE Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 10Gbps Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver $53.70 CAD Shop Now
New E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10G LR 10KM  Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver module New E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10G LR 10KM Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver module $53.70 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPLR, FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics Support X520-DA2 E10GSFPLR, FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics Support X520-DA2 $53.71 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT E65689-001 For Intel X520 X710-DA4 X722-DA2. Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT E65689-001 For Intel X520 X710-DA4 X722-DA2. $53.71 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPLR, FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics, Support X710-DA2 Intel E10GSFPLR, FTLX1471D3BCV-IT Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics, Support X710-DA2 $56.40 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT FTLX1471D3BCVI31 E65689-001 1G/10G dual rate LR Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT FTLX1471D3BCVI31 E65689-001 1G/10G dual rate LR $63.78 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT FTLX1471D3BCVI31 E65689-001 Ethernet SFP+ LR Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-IT FTLX1471D3BCVI31 E65689-001 Ethernet SFP+ LR $65.80 CAD Shop Now
HP E10GSFPLR HP E10GSFPLR $67.10 CAD Shop Now
 Intel E10GSFPLR 10GB Ethernet SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM For X520-DA2 X710 Intel E10GSFPLR 10GB Ethernet SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM For X520-DA2 X710 $100.71 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10GSFPLR E65685-001 10G SFP TRANCEIVER LR OTPICS NEW BORWN BOX INTEL E10GSFPLR E65685-001 10G SFP TRANCEIVER LR OTPICS NEW BORWN BOX $103.40 CAD Shop Now
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR SFP+LR 10G/1G 1310nm 10km SMF. Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR SFP+LR 10G/1G 1310nm 10km SMF. $106.08 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 Ethernet SFP+ LR,Support X520 X710 Genuine Intel E10GSFPLR FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 Ethernet SFP+ LR,Support X520 X710 $132.94 CAD Shop Now
F/S E10GSFPLR Original Intel 10G LR Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optics X520 X710 F/S E10GSFPLR Original Intel 10G LR Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optics X520 X710 $248.42 CAD Shop Now
ENET E10GSFPLR-ENC Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM ENET E10GSFPLR-ENC Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM $384.12 CAD Shop Now
Qty10- Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 10km-58521 Qty10- Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 10km-58521 $574.05 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10GSFPLR
Spec
Speed10Gbps
Connectors1 x 10GBase-LR
Features
FeaturesInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR

Media & Performance

Connectivity Media: Fiber 10GBase-LR

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Miscellaneous

Compatibility: This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Series
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.